BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:31 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nathaniel Gates           05 Florida Expr             27.07Q   
  2 Syhion Washington         05 Evolution Sp             27.67Q   
  3 Roy Burchett              05 Florida Expr             27.75    
  4 Alfred Smothers           05 Running For Christ       27.80    
  5 Dajon Joiner              05 Dare To Soar             29.75    
  6 Davion White              05 Running For Christ       30.91    
  7 Shelton Gilyard           05 Florida Elit             31.13    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Elijah Leatherwood        05 Perseverance             25.33Q   
  2 Kamari Cobbett            05 Running For Christ       27.03Q   
  3 Romelo Ware               05 Empire Athletics         27.08q   
  4 Delanoe Trent             05 Blazing Stars            28.63    
  5 Antonio Parker            05 Central Flor             30.41    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Peak Perform             24.69Q   
  2 Gregory Smith III         05 My Brother's             27.00Q   
  3 Keyawn Spencer            05 Florida East             27.29q   
  4 Oshae Clarke              05 Empire Athletics         27.64    
  5 Axzavian Alexander        05 My Brother's             28.55    
  6 Camden Allen              05 Westchase Cheetahs       30.52    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Peak Perform             24.69Q  3
  2 Elijah Leatherwood        05 Perseverance             25.33Q  2
  3 Nathaniel Gates           05 Florida Expr             27.07Q  1
  4 Gregory Smith III         05 My Brother's             27.00Q  3
  5 Kamari Cobbett            05 Running For Christ       27.03Q  2
  6 Syhion Washington         05 Evolution Sp             27.67Q  1
  7 Romelo Ware               05 Empire Athletics         27.08q  2
  8 Keyawn Spencer            05 Florida East             27.29q  3
  9 Oshae Clarke              05 Empire Athletics         27.64   3
 10 Roy Burchett              05 Florida Expr             27.75   1
 11 Alfred Smothers           05 Running For Christ       27.80   1
 12 Axzavian Alexander        05 My Brother's             28.55   3
 13 Delanoe Trent             05 Blazing Stars            28.63   2
 14 Dajon Joiner              05 Dare To Soar             29.75   1
 15 Antonio Parker            05 Central Flor             30.41   2
 16 Camden Allen              05 Westchase Cheetahs       30.52   3
 17 Davion White              05 Running For Christ       30.91   1
 18 Shelton Gilyard           05 Florida Elit             31.13   1