BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:41 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 I'Asia Wilson             03 Perseverance             25.82Q   
  2 Ranecia Brown             03 Unattached               26.36Q   
  3 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Running For Christ       27.97    
  4 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp             28.32    
  5 Destiny Hamilton          03 Polk County Express      28.61    
  6 Amari Jackson             03 Empire Athletics         30.17    
  7 Alexia Alexandre          03 Perseverance             30.36    
  8 Terriana Edwards          03 Evolution Sp             32.24    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Keaira Henderson          03 North Centra             26.16Q   
  2 Brianna Flake             03 Unattached               27.14Q   
  3 Da'Shinik Bryant          03 Perseverance             28.25    
  4 Delanae Lewis             03 Blazing Stars            29.52    
  5 Majavia Thompson          03 Tri County Elite         30.56    
  6 Nikkiera Newson           03 Dare To Soar             30.66    
  7 Kamorri Hill              03 Amp Athletic             33.43    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cydney Wright             03 Daytona Express          25.23Q   
  2 Azaria White              03 Need4Speed               26.67Q   
  3 Da'Lani Miller            03 Air5 Track & Field       27.07    
  4 Janiya Peterson           03 727 Youth Tr             28.81    
  5 Ajaida Groomes            03 Polk County Express      29.12    
  6 Amira Ali                 03 Evolution Sp             29.35    
  7 Mimi Robinson             03 Blazing Stars            30.63    
  8 Honesty Bartley           03 Perseverance             31.47    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Empire Athletics         24.31Q   
  2 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Athletic             25.41Q   
  3 Klaudia Taylor            03 F.A.M. Track Club        27.56    
  4 Demetria Williams         03 Deland Light             27.94    
  5 Olga Go'Mez               03 North Centra             28.92    
  6 Alexis Graham             03 Manatee Must             29.70    
  7 Majalyn Thompson          03 Tri County Elite         31.36    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Empire Athletics         24.31Q  4
  2 Cydney Wright             03 Daytona Express          25.23Q  3
  3 I'Asia Wilson             03 Perseverance             25.82Q  1
  4 Keaira Henderson          03 North Centra             26.16Q  2
  5 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Athletic             25.41Q  4
  6 Ranecia Brown             03 Unattached               26.36Q  1
  7 Azaria White              03 Need4Speed               26.67Q  3
  8 Brianna Flake             03 Unattached               27.14Q  2
  9 Da'Lani Miller            03 Air5 Track & Field       27.07   3
 10 Klaudia Taylor            03 F.A.M. Track Club        27.56   4
 11 Demetria Williams         03 Deland Light             27.94   4
 12 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Running For Christ       27.97   1
 13 Da'Shinik Bryant          03 Perseverance             28.25   2
 14 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp             28.32   1
 15 Destiny Hamilton          03 Polk County Express      28.61   1
 16 Janiya Peterson           03 727 Youth Tr             28.81   3
 17 Olga Go'Mez               03 North Centra             28.92   4
 18 Ajaida Groomes            03 Polk County Express      29.12   3
 19 Amira Ali                 03 Evolution Sp             29.35   3
 20 Delanae Lewis             03 Blazing Stars            29.52   2
 21 Alexis Graham             03 Manatee Must             29.70   4
 22 Amari Jackson             03 Empire Athletics         30.17   1
 23 Alexia Alexandre          03 Perseverance             30.36   1
 24 Majavia Thompson          03 Tri County Elite         30.56   2
 25 Mimi Robinson             03 Blazing Stars            30.63   3
 26 Nikkiera Newson           03 Dare To Soar             30.66   2
 27 Majalyn Thompson          03 Tri County Elite         31.36   4
 28 Honesty Bartley           03 Perseverance             31.47   3
 29 Terriana Edwards          03 Evolution Sp             32.24   1
 30 Kamorri Hill              03 Amp Athletic             33.43   2