BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:54 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alandi Jacobs             01 Charger Elite            26.70Q   
  2 Tytiana Wilson            02 727 Youth Tr             26.93Q   
  3 Shamyra Wheeler           02 Amp Athletic             27.34    
  4 Crystal Steward           02 Florida Elit             27.66    
  5 Kadazjah Nelson           01 Mpowered Ath             28.46    
  6 Keturah Laurore           01 Mpowered Ath             28.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jordyn Showers            02 727 Youth Tr             26.08Q   
  2 Ja'Niyah Townsend         01 Need4Speed               26.53Q   
  3 Camron Wright             01 Daytona Express          27.03    
  4 Miracle Tillman           02 Evolution Sp             27.20    
  5 Ca'Miele Handford         02 Empire Athletics         27.53    
  6 Aja Jamison               01 Central Flor             28.64    
  7 Tiana Morales             02 Charger Elite            29.20    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hannah Douglas            02 Evolution Sp             25.36Q   
  2 D'Janai Bostic            02 North Centra             27.08Q   
  3 Sierra Green              02 Amp Athletic             27.12    
  4 Khadayjha Smith           01 Tru' Speed               27.22    
  5 Angel Crawford            02 Take Flight              27.83    
  6 Breyanna Chambliss        02 727 Youth Tr             28.10    
  7 Alyssa Mark               02 Need4Speed               28.64    
  8 Daja Newton               02 727 Youth Tr             28.80    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Saniyah Tillman           02 Running For Christ       24.98Q   
  2 Alaina Hall               01 Unattached               26.64Q   
  3 Miracle Thompson          01 Tri County Elite         27.19    
  4 Alani Jacobs              01 Charger Elite            27.35    
  5 Christelle Bonzil         01 Charger Elite            27.48    
  6 Jordan Evans              01 Manatee Must             28.03    
  7 Emilie Edouard            01 Charger Elite            28.44    
  8 Pascale Gachette          01 Charger Elite            29.84    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Saniyah Tillman           02 Running For Christ       24.98Q  4
  2 Hannah Douglas            02 Evolution Sp             25.36Q  3
  3 Jordyn Showers            02 727 Youth Tr             26.08Q  2
  4 Alandi Jacobs             01 Charger Elite            26.70Q  1
  5 Ja'Niyah Townsend         01 Need4Speed               26.53Q  2
  6 Alaina Hall               01 Unattached               26.64Q  4
  7 Tytiana Wilson            02 727 Youth Tr             26.93Q  1
  8 D'Janai Bostic            02 North Centra             27.08Q  3
  9 Camron Wright             01 Daytona Express          27.03   2
 10 Sierra Green              02 Amp Athletic             27.12   3
 11 Miracle Thompson          01 Tri County Elite         27.19   4
 12 Miracle Tillman           02 Evolution Sp             27.20   2
 13 Khadayjha Smith           01 Tru' Speed               27.22   3
 14 Shamyra Wheeler           02 Amp Athletic             27.34   1
 15 Alani Jacobs              01 Charger Elite            27.35   4
 16 Christelle Bonzil         01 Charger Elite            27.48   4
 17 Ca'Miele Handford         02 Empire Athletics         27.53   2
 18 Crystal Steward           02 Florida Elit             27.66   1
 19 Angel Crawford            02 Take Flight              27.83   3
 20 Jordan Evans              01 Manatee Must             28.03   4
 21 Breyanna Chambliss        02 727 Youth Tr             28.10   3
 22 Emilie Edouard            01 Charger Elite            28.44   4
 23 Kadazjah Nelson           01 Mpowered Ath             28.46   1
 24 Alyssa Mark               02 Need4Speed               28.64   3
 25 Aja Jamison               01 Central Flor             28.64   2
 26 Daja Newton               02 727 Youth Tr             28.80   3
 27 Keturah Laurore           01 Mpowered Ath             28.99   1
 28 Tiana Morales             02 Charger Elite            29.20   2
 29 Pascale Gachette          01 Charger Elite            29.84   4