BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 1:07 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ira Ware                  99 Running For Christ       22.69Q   
  2 Canedeus Walden           98 Jus' Ryde Tr             23.12Q   
  3 Ricardo Watson III        98 Bita                     23.14q   
  4 Elijah Hughes             98 Running For Christ       23.43    
  5 Omar Sabur                99 Amp Athletic             23.59    
  6 Corian Brown              00 Amp Athletic             23.83    
  7 Besean Ford               00 Deland Light             24.32    
  8 Tousaint Clarke-Rogers    00 Tru' Speed               24.59    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Christopher Brown         00 Empire Athletics         22.75Q   
  2 Marcus Guy                00 Unattached               23.09Q   
  3 Antonio Martin            00 Perseverance             23.55    
  4 Jaden Martin              00 Mpowered Ath             23.66    
  5 Jordan Woodbine           00 Unattached               24.08    
  6 Khory Henry               99 Mpowered Ath             24.26    
  7 Meshar Rodgers            99 Florida Elit             24.29    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cardet Bienvenue          00 Running For Christ       21.69Q   
  2 Aaron Thomas              98 Running For Christ       22.46Q   
  3 Jon-Shea Reed             99 Tri County Elite         23.33q   
  4 Cameron Joshway           00 Running For Christ       23.36    
  5 Delvon Wright             99 Mpowered Ath             23.52    
  6 Quinton Mcgirth           99 F.A.M. Track Club        24.18    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cardet Bienvenue          00 Running For Christ       21.69Q  3
  2 Ira Ware                  99 Running For Christ       22.69Q  1
  3 Christopher Brown         00 Empire Athletics         22.75Q  2
  4 Aaron Thomas              98 Running For Christ       22.46Q  3
  5 Marcus Guy                00 Unattached               23.09Q  2
  6 Canedeus Walden           98 Jus' Ryde Tr             23.12Q  1
  7 Ricardo Watson III        98 Bita                     23.14q  1
  8 Jon-Shea Reed             99 Tri County Elite         23.33q  3
  9 Cameron Joshway           00 Running For Christ       23.36   3
 10 Elijah Hughes             98 Running For Christ       23.43   1
 11 Delvon Wright             99 Mpowered Ath             23.52   3
 12 Antonio Martin            00 Perseverance             23.55   2
 13 Omar Sabur                99 Amp Athletic             23.59   1
 14 Jaden Martin              00 Mpowered Ath             23.66   2
 15 Corian Brown              00 Amp Athletic             23.83   1
 16 Jordan Woodbine           00 Unattached               24.08   2
 17 Quinton Mcgirth           99 F.A.M. Track Club        24.18   3
 18 Khory Henry               99 Mpowered Ath             24.26   2
 19 Meshar Rodgers            99 Florida Elit             24.29   2
 20 Besean Ford               00 Deland Light             24.32   1
 21 Tousaint Clarke-Rogers    00 Tru' Speed               24.59   1