BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/27/2016 - 10:57 AM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Citrus HS                                           4:29.64    1            
     1) Schmidt, Hannah 12              2) Ervin, Nicole 9                      
     3) Schnettler, Amanda 9            4) Schmidt, Hillary 10                  
  2 Santa Fe HS                                         4:29.73                 
     1) Smith, Sheila 8                 2) Ellis, Kanardra 12                   
     3) Harrison, Raven 9               4) Johnson, Zoe 10                      
  3 Brooksville Central HS                              4:30.57                 
     1) Corbett, Madison 11             2) Johnson, Monay 10                    
     3) Williams, DaSabria 12           4) Burbine, Kylyn 12                    
  4 Keystone Heights HS                                 4:35.62                 
     1) Garvey, Danielle 8              2) Leitheiser, Karlibeth 9              
     3) Grantham, Delaney 11            4) Yeldell, Jessica 9                   
  5 Tavares HS                                          4:37.47                 
     1) Burris, Emily 9                 2) Rivers, Camryn 11                    
     3) Ross, Corrine 10                4) Schwab, Savannah 9                   
  6 Gulf HS                                             4:38.20                 
     1) Haynes, Allona 10               2) Crespo, Aubrey 12                    
     3) Raymond, Abigail 12             4) Gonyou, Ashley 11                    
  7 Trinity Catholic HS                                 4:41.25                 
     1) Caplan, Audrey 12               2) Morales, Natasha 9                   
     3) Vargas, Martina 10              4) Stockwell, Savannah 9                
  8 Port Orange Atlantic HS                             4:54.92                 
     1) Dawkins, Daria 9                2)                                      
     3)                                 4) Williams, Arshe 9                    
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Nature Coast Tech                                   4:04.60   10            
     1) Brinson, Velma 10               2) Gentz, Ashley 12                     
     3) Johnson, Eboni 12               4) Pierce, Kaitlyn 11                   
  2 Eastside HS                                         4:05.16    8            
     1) Tovkach, Anna 10                2) Carpenter-Jones, Alicia 11           
     3) Howard, Mikaya 10               4) Tyndall, Jordynn 10                  
  3 Bishop Moore HS                                     4:12.52    6            
     1) Shurina, Marianna 12            2) Bucken, Hadley 12                    
     3) villanueva, christina 9         4) Piermont, Vanessa 9                  
  4 Jones HS                                            4:13.90    5            
     1) Ellis, Kenneicke 10             2) Alexandre, Stacy 9                   
     3) Harris, Essence 9               4) King, Danielle 10                    
  5 Trinity Prep                                        4:16.85    4            
     1) Gasner, Kendall 12              2) Gasner, Kaitlin 10                   
     3) Pisello, Alaina 7               4) Demetriades, Olivia 9                
  6 The Villages HS                                     4:21.23    3            
     1) Yarish, Braylyn 11              2) Hall, Nicole 10                      
     3) Bryant, Bridget 12              4) Burress, Rachel 10                   
  7 North Marion HS                                     4:27.97    2            
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Nature Coast Tech                                   4:04.60   2  10         
     1) Brinson, Velma 10               2) Gentz, Ashley 12                     
     3) Johnson, Eboni 12               4) Pierce, Kaitlyn 11                   
  2 Eastside HS                                         4:05.16   2   8         
     1) Tovkach, Anna 10                2) Carpenter-Jones, Alicia 11           
     3) Howard, Mikaya 10               4) Tyndall, Jordynn 10                  
  3 Bishop Moore HS                                     4:12.52   2   6         
     1) Shurina, Marianna 12            2) Bucken, Hadley 12                    
     3) villanueva, christina 9         4) Piermont, Vanessa 9                  
  4 Jones HS                                            4:13.90   2   5         
     1) Ellis, Kenneicke 10             2) Alexandre, Stacy 9                   
     3) Harris, Essence 9               4) King, Danielle 10                    
  5 Trinity Prep                                        4:16.85   2   4         
     1) Gasner, Kendall 12              2) Gasner, Kaitlin 10                   
     3) Pisello, Alaina 7               4) Demetriades, Olivia 9                
  6 The Villages HS                                     4:21.23   2   3         
     1) Yarish, Braylyn 11              2) Hall, Nicole 10                      
     3) Bryant, Bridget 12              4) Burress, Rachel 10                   
  7 North Marion HS                                     4:27.97   2   2         
  8 Citrus HS                                           4:29.64   1   1         
     1) Schmidt, Hannah 12              2) Ervin, Nicole 9                      
     3) Schnettler, Amanda 9            4) Schmidt, Hillary 10                  
  9 Santa Fe HS                                         4:29.73   1             
     1) Smith, Sheila 8                 2) Ellis, Kanardra 12                   
     3) Harrison, Raven 9               4) Johnson, Zoe 10                      
 10 Brooksville Central HS                              4:30.57   1             
     1) Corbett, Madison 11             2) Johnson, Monay 10                    
     3) Williams, DaSabria 12           4) Burbine, Kylyn 12                    
 11 Keystone Heights HS                                 4:35.62   1             
     1) Garvey, Danielle 8              2) Leitheiser, Karlibeth 9              
     3) Grantham, Delaney 11            4) Yeldell, Jessica 9                   
 12 Tavares HS                                          4:37.47   1             
     1) Burris, Emily 9                 2) Rivers, Camryn 11                    
     3) Ross, Corrine 10                4) Schwab, Savannah 9                   
 13 Gulf HS                                             4:38.20   1             
     1) Haynes, Allona 10               2) Crespo, Aubrey 12                    
     3) Raymond, Abigail 12             4) Gonyou, Ashley 11                    
 14 Trinity Catholic HS                                 4:41.25   1             
     1) Caplan, Audrey 12               2) Morales, Natasha 9                   
     3) Vargas, Martina 10              4) Stockwell, Savannah 9                
 15 Port Orange Atlantic HS                             4:54.92   1             
     1) Dawkins, Daria 9                2)                                      
     3)                                 4) Williams, Arshe 9                    
================================================================================
                  Women - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Nature Coast Tech           76        2) Eastside HS                71   
    3) Palatka HS                  53        4) Tavares HS                 43   
    5) The Villages HS             37        6) Bishop Moore HS            34   
    7) Trinity Prep                30        8) Jones HS                   28   
    9) Lake Highland Prep HS       27       10) Gulf HS                    24   
   11) Santa Fe HS                 22       12) North Marion HS            20   
   12) Mount Dora HS               20       14) Newberry HS                19   
   15) Bradford HS                 16       16) Weeki Wachee HS            14.50
   17) Brooksville Central HS      14       17) Eustis HS                  14   
   17) Crystal River HS            14       17) Montverde Academy          14   
   21) Umatilla HS                 12       21) Fivay High School          12   
   21) Tarpon Springs HS           12       24) South Sumter HS             8   
   24) Hernando HS                  8       26) Zephyrhills HS              5   
   26) Citrus HS                    5       28) Hudson HS                   3.50
   29) Fort White HS                3       30) Anclote HS                  1   
   30) Dunnellon HS                 1