BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Byrd, Queshaun            11 Flagler Palm             10.80   NWI  10       
  2 Gay, Darryl               11 Ocoee HS                 10.82   NWI   8       
  3 Darius, Iverson           10 Olympia HS               10.83   NWI   6       
  4 Nock, Maurice             12 Sanford Seminole HS      10.84   NWI   5       
  5 Cesalien, Olesson         11 Evans HS                 10.85   NWI   4       
  6 Kyei Donkor, Nathan       12 University HS            10.92   NWI   3       
  7 Bass, Jonathan            11 Evans HS                 10.99   NWI   2       
 -- Bryant Jr., Alvin         12 Dr. Phillips HS            DNF   NWI           
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Hoewischer, Roy           11 Boone HS                                       
 10 Ingram, Tyshaun           12 Winter Park HS                                 
 11 Peterson, Andrew          11 Lake Mary HS                                   
 12 Swain, Derrick            12 Sanford Seminole HS                            
 13 McCaskill, Anfernee       10 Fleming Island HS                              
 14 Black, SaDarius           12 Winter Springs HS                              
 15 Barthellemy, Benjamin     10 Flagler Palm                                   
 16 stevens, ronnie           11 Fletcher HS                                    
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50