BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Joseph, Jasmyne           10 Oak Ridge HS             24.71   NWI  10       
  2 McMillion, Nathalya       12 Ocoee HS                 24.73   NWI   8       
  3 Bryant, Antwoinisha       12 First Coast HS           24.94   NWI   6       
  4 Smith, Nicole             10 Sanford Seminole HS      25.04   NWI   5       
  5 Taylor, Maiya             11 Apopka HS                25.46   NWI   4       
  6 Nelson, Ashley            11 Fleming Island HS        25.55   NWI   3       
  7 Hobbs, Chayla             11 First Coast HS           27.28   NWI   2       
 -- Williams, Teaira          10 Evans HS                   DNF   NWI           
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Getfield, Kenese          10 West Port HS                                   
 10 Garner, Jayla             12 Robert E. Lee HS                               
 11 Starke, Lexie             10 Lyman HS                                       
 12 Shaffer, Artissa          12 Lake Mary HS                                   
 13 Irving, Adajah            12 Dr. Phillips HS                                
 14 Menna, Tia                12 Hagerty HS                                     
 15 Alexander, Zoe             9 Lake Nona HS                                   
 16 Ash, Madison              12 Lake Nona HS                                   
================================================================================
                  Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS              59        2) Oak Ridge HS               55.66
    3) West Orange HS              51        4) Evans HS                   50   
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             38        6) Lake Brantley HS           37   
    7) Winter Springs HS           35        8) Apopka HS                  34   
    9) Ocoee HS                    26       10) Sanford Seminole HS        22   
   10) Lake Minneola HS            22       12) First Coast HS             21   
   12) Fletcher HS                 21       14) Lake Mary HS               19.16
   15) Lake Nona HS                18       16) Oakleaf HS                 16.16
   16) Olympia HS                  16.16    18) Timber Creek HS            14   
   18) Lyman HS                    14       20) Fleming Island HS          13   
   21) Buchholz HS                 11       22) Sandalwood HS              10   
   23) Orange City University HS    9       24) Boone HS                    8.16
   25) Flagler Palm Coast HS        7.50    26) Hagerty HS                  6.16
   27) DeLand HS                    6       28) Cypress Creek HS            4   
   28) Lake Howell HS               4       30) Oviedo HS                   3   
   30) Robert E. Lee HS             3       30) Spruce Creek HS             3   
   30) West Port HS                 3       34) Colonial HS                 1