BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Treasure, Juvon           12 Apopka HS                21.48   NWI  10       
  2 Nock, Maurice             12 Sanford Seminole HS      21.65   NWI   8       
  3 Darius, Iverson           10 Olympia HS               21.86   NWI   6       
  4 Cesalien, Olesson         11 Evans HS                 22.04   NWI   5       
  5 Swain, Derrick            12 Sanford Seminole HS      22.81   NWI   4       
  6 Newman, Lorenzo           12 Fleming Island HS        22.92   NWI   3       
 -- Beckles, Joshua           12 Fleming Island HS          DNF   NWI           
 -- Byrd, Queshaun            11 Flagler Palm               DNF   NWI           
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Daniels, Calvin           12 First Coast HS                                 
 10 Thomas, Javon             12 Colonial HS                                    
 11 Laugen, Michael           10 Lake Brantley HS                               
 12 Weaver, Pearson           11 Dr. Phillips HS                                
 -- Dacosta Moore, Damani     12 Olympia HS                                     
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50