BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 McMillion, Nathalya       12 Ocoee HS                 56.07   10            
  2 Taylor, Maiya             11 Apopka HS                57.38    8            
  3 Ervin, Asia               10 Timber Creek HS          57.75    6            
  4 McClure, Jayla            10 Timber Creek HS          58.67    5            
  5 Johnson, Danielle         12 Lyman HS                 59.33    4            
  6 Johnson, Ul'Ondrea        12 Buchholz HS              59.36    3            
  7 Beckwith, Ukeyvia         11 Olympia HS             1:00.02    2            
 -- Ewen, Toniann             11 Evans HS                   DNF                 
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Neilen, Adriana            9 Fleming Island HS                              
 10 Achenbach, Kayla          12 Mandarin HS                                    
 11 Harris, Olivia            11 Spruce Creek HS                                
 12 Clark, Briana             12 Winter Springs HS                              
 13 Simpson, Namiah           10 Flagler Palm                                   
 14 Menna, Tia                12 Hagerty HS                                     
================================================================================
                  Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS              59        2) Oak Ridge HS               55.66
    3) West Orange HS              51        4) Evans HS                   50   
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             38        6) Lake Brantley HS           37   
    7) Winter Springs HS           35        8) Apopka HS                  34   
    9) Ocoee HS                    26       10) Sanford Seminole HS        22   
   10) Lake Minneola HS            22       12) First Coast HS             21   
   12) Fletcher HS                 21       14) Lake Mary HS               19.16
   15) Lake Nona HS                18       16) Oakleaf HS                 16.16
   16) Olympia HS                  16.16    18) Timber Creek HS            14   
   18) Lyman HS                    14       20) Fleming Island HS          13   
   21) Buchholz HS                 11       22) Sandalwood HS              10   
   23) Orange City University HS    9       24) Boone HS                    8.16
   25) Flagler Palm Coast HS        7.50    26) Hagerty HS                  6.16
   27) DeLand HS                    6       28) Cypress Creek HS            4   
   28) Lake Howell HS               4       30) Oviedo HS                   3   
   30) Robert E. Lee HS             3       30) Spruce Creek HS             3   
   30) West Port HS                 3       34) Colonial HS                 1