BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dacosta Moore, Damani     12 Olympia HS               48.52   10            
  2 Johnson, Cole             12 Olympia HS               48.70    8            
  3 Weaver, Pearson           11 Dr. Phillips HS          49.33    6            
  4 Dill, Cameron             11 Fleming Island HS        49.39    5            
  5 Soto, Josiah              10 Lake Brantley HS         50.52    4            
  6 Rodriguez, Xavier         10 Lake Nona HS             50.90    3            
  7 Daniels, Calvin           12 First Coast HS           51.11    2            
  8 Exavier, Wiscardy         12 Olympia HS               53.19    1            
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Treasure, Juvon           12 Apopka HS                                      
 10 Brooks, Roberto           11 Colonial HS                                    
 11 Gibson, Khiry             12 DeLand HS                                      
 12 Barr, Kieme               12 Buchholz HS                                    
 13 Khinit, Malak             12 Timber Creek HS                                
 14 Murimwa, Simba            10 Winter Springs HS                              
 15 Thornton, Nick            11 Flagler Palm                                   
 16 Azad, Sabik               10 Hagerty HS                                     
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50