BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 50  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lingard, Lorenzo          10 Orange City              13.98   NWI  10       
  2 Thyme, Tyreek             11 Lyman HS                 14.24   NWI   8       
  3 Payne, Corinthians        11 Apopka HS                14.75   NWI   6       
  4 Ramos, Michael            12 Lake Nona HS             14.79   NWI   5       
  5 Nduse-Udom, Jason         11 East Ridge HS            14.86   NWI   4       
  6 Long, Jehkary             10 Sandalwood HS            14.89   NWI   3       
  7 Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy    12 Apopka HS                15.14   NWI   2       
  8 Wolber, Jared             11 Winter Springs HS        16.27   NWI   1       
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Salinger, Antonio         11 Hagerty HS                                     
 10 Pierre, Larry             12 Dr. Phillips HS                                
 11 Justilien, McKenzie       11 Robert E. Lee HS                               
 12 Brown, Anthony            12 Mandarin HS                                    
 13 Martin, Devin             11 West Orange HS                                 
 14 Gulley, Taylor            12 Buchholz HS                                    
 15 Rivera, Ray               11 Colonial HS                                    
 16 Gedeon, Lkingny           12 Freedom HS (                                   
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50