BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Olympia HS                                          3:17.95   2  10         
     1) Exavier, Wiscardy 12            2) Sius, Brenden 9                      
     3) Wilkins, Andrew 11              4) Johnson, Cole 12                     
  2 Dr. Phillips HS                                     3:18.78   2   8         
     1) Schwartz, Carl 11               2) Hogan, Emare 11                      
     3) Bryant Jr., Alvin 12            4) D'Haiti, Jean M. 12                  
  3 Oviedo HS                                           3:20.52   2   6         
     1) Staten, Sentwali 12             2) Mihm, Mason 12                       
     3) Kodzi, Papaa 12                 4) Elmore, Triaten 12                   
  4 Lake Brantley HS                                    3:20.54   2   5         
     1) Cole, John 12                   2) Coleman, Daquan 12                   
     3) Rodriques, Jaylen 11            4) Soto, Josiah 10                      
  5 Apopka HS                                           3:23.38   1   4         
     1) Brantley, Travis 12             2) Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy 12            
     3) Payne, Corinthians 11           4) Treasure, Juvon 12                   
  6 Lake Nona HS                                        3:23.75   2   3         
     1) Scott, Calvin 12                2) Peralta, Jean Carlos 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Xavier 10            4) Ramos, Michael 12                    
  7 Flagler Palm Coast HS                               3:24.27   2   2         
     1) Thornton, Nick 11               2) Wynn, Kadeem 12                      
     3) Byrd, Queshaun 11               4) Cavallaro, Slade 12                  
  8 East Ridge HS                                       3:24.29   1   1         
     1) Brock, Steven 12                2) Chambers, Montray 12                 
     3) Cort, Chritain 12               4) Lozano, Jalen 12                     
  9 Fleming Island HS                                   3:25.47   2             
     1) Shaw, Spencer 11                2) Fernandez, Felipe 10                 
     3) Beckles, Joshua 12              4) Dill, Cameron 11                     
 10 Evans HS                                            3:26.01   2             
     1) Bass, Jonathan 11               2) Benjamin, Yvesbenson 10              
     3) Cesalien, Olesson 11            4) Dericho, Tasnan 11                   
 11 Colonial HS                                         3:28.00   1             
     1) Thomas, Javon 12                2) Carlo, Aaron 12                      
     3) Tate, Nyron 11                  4) Brooks, Roberto 11                   
 12 Sandalwood HS                                       3:29.14   1             
     1) Carter, Edwin 10                2) Walton, Jameson 10                   
     3) Jones, Damon 11                 4) Griffin, Andre 11                    
 13 Lake Mary HS                                        3:29.42   1             
     1) Leroy, Jhavante 12              2) Peralta, Joshua 11                   
     3) Lewis-Thompson, Blaine 11       4) Labrato, Matt 9                      
 14 Winter Park HS                                      3:29.74   1             
     1) Ingram, Tyshaun 12              2) Taylor, Tre'on 12                    
     3) Hill, Elijah 11                 4) Boucher, Jackson 12                  
 15 Orange City University HS                           3:32.20   1             
     1) Lingard, Lorenzo 10             2) Reilly, Jacob 11                     
     3) Fletcher, Jordan 11             4) Vinciguerra, Anthony 12              
 16 Mandarin HS                                         3:33.65   1             
     1) Brown, Anthony 12               2) Maat, Nyair 10                       
     3) Newman, Jacob 12                4) Pappadis, Alex 10                    
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50