BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:10 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lyons, John               12 Lake Mary HS           1:54.24   10            
  2 Hogan, Emare              11 Dr. Phillips HS        1:54.67    8            
  3 Sultanov, Sem             12 Mandarin HS            1:54.83    6            
  4 Pacifico, Justin          12 Flagler Palm           1:55.05    5            
  5 Wynn, Kadeem              12 Flagler Palm           1:55.18    4            
  6 Hall, David               12 Oakleaf HS             1:55.38    3            
  7 Volmar, Johns             12 Freedom HS (           1:55.63    2            
  8 Schwartz, Carl            11 Dr. Phillips HS        1:57.34    1            
  9 Gordon, Isaac             12 Olympia HS             1:57.91                 
 10 D'Haiti, Jean M.          12 Dr. Phillips HS        1:59.11                 
 11 Rodriques, Jaylen         11 Lake Brantley HS       2:00.59                 
 12 Getty, Caleb              11 Hagerty HS             2:00.74                 
 13 Rollins, Tyler            11 DeLand HS              2:01.18                 
 14 Kash, Jonathan            12 West Orange HS         2:03.43                 
 15 Whitehead, Charles        12 West Orange HS         2:03.78                 
 16 Bandarra, Fabio           12 Olympia HS             2:07.83                 
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50