BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:10 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lyons, John               12 Lake Mary HS           4:16.27   10            
  2 Doyle, Timothy            10 Freedom HS (           4:16.53    8            
  3 Armstrong, Jordan         12 Lyman HS               4:16.78    6            
  4 Sultanov, Sem             12 Mandarin HS            4:17.67    5            
  5 Jacques, Joshua           12 Lyman HS               4:21.32    4            
  6 Williams, Dominic         12 Robert E. Lee HS       4:26.30    3            
  7 Vazquez, Jared            11 Timber Creek HS        4:27.76    2            
  8 McFetridge, Calum         11 Buchholz HS            4:30.00    1            
  9 Kash, Jonathan            12 West Orange HS         4:31.10                 
 10 Stivers, Andrew           12 Hagerty HS             4:33.88                 
 11 Smith, Tanner             12 Lake Minneola HS       4:35.52                 
 12 Boucher, Alex             11 Winter Park HS         4:37.10                 
 13 Blake, Spenser            11 Boone HS               4:39.01                 
 14 Lewis, Artise              9 Wekiva HS              4:45.73                 
 15 Occenat, Oneal             9 Olympia HS             4:46.83                 
 -- Pacifico, Justin          12 Flagler Palm               DNF                 
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50