BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:10 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Delay, Kayley             11 Fletcher HS           10:59.43   10            
  2 Gibbons, Rafaella         10 Winter Park HS        11:07.66    8            
  3 Mott, Sara                10 DeLand HS             11:08.82    6            
  4 Herndon, Hana             11 Winter Park HS        11:24.60    5            
  5 Bartczak, Isabella        10 Dr. Phillips HS       11:33.85    4            
  6 Urzua, Daniela            11 Lake Mary HS          11:37.05    3            
  7 Hyde, Chloe                9 Lake Brantley HS      11:38.39    2            
  8 Whiffen, Katie            11 Lake Minneola HS      11:51.15    1            
  9 Similus, Naomi            12 Oak Ridge HS          11:53.51                 
 10 Grzeszczak, Anna          12 Mandarin HS           11:55.47                 
 11 Grace, Shannon            12 Lyman HS              12:01.66                 
 12 Brosonski, Lauren          9 Lake Minneola HS      12:04.29                 
 13 Hannah, Megan             10 West Orange HS        12:06.92                 
 14 Cowart, Madison           11 Mandarin HS           12:07.32                 
 15 Vansant, Lindsey          10 Robert E. Lee HS      12:13.38                 
 16 Buck, Alicia              12 East Ridge HS         12:51.61                 
================================================================================
                  Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS              59        2) Oak Ridge HS               55.66
    3) West Orange HS              51        4) Evans HS                   50   
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             38        6) Lake Brantley HS           37   
    7) Winter Springs HS           35        8) Apopka HS                  34   
    9) Ocoee HS                    26       10) Sanford Seminole HS        22   
   10) Lake Minneola HS            22       12) First Coast HS             21   
   12) Fletcher HS                 21       14) Lake Mary HS               19.16
   15) Lake Nona HS                18       16) Oakleaf HS                 16.16
   16) Olympia HS                  16.16    18) Timber Creek HS            14   
   18) Lyman HS                    14       20) Fleming Island HS          13   
   21) Buchholz HS                 11       22) Sandalwood HS              10   
   23) Orange City University HS    9       24) Boone HS                    8.16
   25) Flagler Palm Coast HS        7.50    26) Hagerty HS                  6.16
   27) DeLand HS                    6       28) Cypress Creek HS            4   
   28) Lake Howell HS               4       30) Oviedo HS                   3   
   30) Robert E. Lee HS             3       30) Spruce Creek HS             3   
   30) West Port HS                 3       34) Colonial HS                 1