BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/26/2016 - 10:10 PM
                  2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                  
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                  
                                Lake Minneola HS                                
 
Event 66  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jacques, Joshua           12 Lyman HS               9:30.79   10            
  2 Bell, Bryce               10 Lyman HS               9:33.89    8            
  3 Armstrong, Jordan         12 Lyman HS               9:37.67    6            
  4 Williams, Dominic         12 Robert E. Lee HS       9:41.73    5            
  5 Doyle, Matt               11 Winter Springs HS      9:49.22    4            
  6 Smith, Tanner             12 Lake Minneola HS       9:54.96    3            
  7 Sessoms, Terrance         11 Sandalwood HS          9:59.30    2            
  8 Olortegui, Pablo          12 University HS         10:00.27    1            
  9 McFetridge, Calum         11 Buchholz HS           10:00.43                 
 10 Castro, Roberto           10 Lake Nona HS          10:03.66                 
 11 Cabret, Chris             12 Cypress Creek HS      10:04.80                 
 12 McKee, Alex               11 Freedom HS (          10:09.23                 
 13 Liberty, Trenton          12 Mandarin HS           10:10.13                 
 14 Pruim, Cole               11 Ocoee HS              10:47.98                 
 15 Hinkle, John              11 Olympia HS            10:48.39                 
 16 Bergschneider, Matthew     9 Wekiva HS             10:50.30                 
================================================================================
                   Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  76        2) Lyman HS                   58   
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             49        3) Sanford Seminole HS        49   
    5) Lake Nona HS                45.50     6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44.50
    7) Apopka HS                   38        8) Lake Mary HS               29   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  25        9) Lake Brantley HS           25   
   11) Timber Creek HS             23       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   13) Oviedo HS                   18       14) Spruce Creek HS            17.50
   15) Winter Springs HS           16.50    16) Fleming Island HS          14   
   17) Winter Park HS              13.50    18) Mandarin HS                11   
   18) Ocoee HS                    11       18) Evans HS                   11   
   21) Orange City University HS   10       22) Hagerty HS                  9   
   23) Robert E. Lee HS             8       23) West Port HS                8   
   25) Lake Minneola HS             7       25) East Ridge HS               7   
   27) Sandalwood HS                5       28) University HS               4   
   29) First Coast HS               2       29) Buchholz HS                 2   
   31) Wekiva HS                    1.50