BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                            4/26/2016 - 10:10 PM
                     2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                     
                                    www.fhsaa.org                                     
                                   Lake Minneola HS                                   
 
Event 71  Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Ellis, Javonia            11 Lake Minneola HS      19-00.00   NWI     5.79m  10   
     17-01.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS                  
  2 Shields, Mikayla          12 Lake Nona HS          18-03.75   NWI     5.58m   8   
     17-08(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI)    
  3 Wood, Alahni              12 Dr. Phillips HS       17-09.50   NWI     5.42m   6   
     16-09.75(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) FOUL      16-08(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI)        
  4 Jones, Jordan             12 West Orange HS        17-09.00   NWI     5.41m   5   
     17-01(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 17-04(NWI)          
  5 Ash, Madison              12 Lake Nona HS          17-05.50   NWI     5.32m   4   
     17-04.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)       
  6 Nichols, Naajzidah        11 Fletcher HS           17-04.25   NWI     5.28m   3   
     16-10(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-07(NWI)    
  7 Myers, Marquasha          10 Oak Ridge HS          17-03.00   NWI     5.25m   2   
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI)          
  8 Johnson, Loren             9 Oakleaf HS            17-02.00   NWI     5.23m   1   
     16-01.50(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 17-02(NWI)    
  9 Keen, Brianna             10 East Ridge HS         16-07.50   NWI     5.06m       
     16-07.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) FOUL                                                 
  9 Gibson, Sarah             12 Hagerty HS            16-07.50   NWI     5.06m       
     16-07.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)    
 11 Menna, Tia                12 Hagerty HS            16-06.00   NWI     5.02m       
     13-03(NWI) 16-06(NWI) FOUL                                                       
 12 Obasuyi, Osariewmen       12 Oakleaf HS            16-05.00   NWI     5.00m       
     FOUL      16-05(NWI) FOUL                                                        
 13 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara   12 Sanford Seminole HS   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m       
     15-10(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)                                              
 14 Hill, Samarah              9 Hagerty HS            15-10.00   NWI     4.83m       
     1-00(NWI) FOUL      15-10(NWI)                                                   
 15 Ofokansi, Chidinma        11 West Orange HS        15-08.50   NWI     4.78m       
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-04(NWI)                                              
 -- Williams, Emari           11 Flagler Palm              FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         
======================================================================================
                  Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored               
======================================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS              59        2) Oak Ridge HS               55.66      
    3) West Orange HS              51        4) Evans HS                   50         
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             38        6) Lake Brantley HS           37         
    7) Winter Springs HS           35        8) Apopka HS                  34         
    9) Ocoee HS                    26       10) Sanford Seminole HS        22         
   10) Lake Minneola HS            22       12) First Coast HS             21         
   12) Fletcher HS                 21       14) Lake Mary HS               19.16      
   15) Lake Nona HS                18       16) Oakleaf HS                 16.16      
   16) Olympia HS                  16.16    18) Timber Creek HS            14         
   18) Lyman HS                    14       20) Fleming Island HS          13         
   21) Buchholz HS                 11       22) Sandalwood HS              10         
   23) Orange City University HS    9       24) Boone HS                    8.16      
   25) Flagler Palm Coast HS        7.50    26) Hagerty HS                  6.16      
   27) DeLand HS                    6       28) Cypress Creek HS            4         
   28) Lake Howell HS               4       30) Oviedo HS                   3         
   30) Robert E. Lee HS             3       30) Spruce Creek HS             3         
   30) West Port HS                 3       34) Colonial HS                 1