BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                            4/26/2016 - 10:10 PM
                     2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016                     
                                    www.fhsaa.org                                     
                                   Lake Minneola HS                                   
 
Event 73  Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Johnson, Loren             9 Oakleaf HS            38-06.00   NWI    11.73m  10   
     38-03.50(NWI) 37-10(NWI) 38-05(NWI) 37-11(NWI) 38-06(NWI)                        
  2 Myers, Marquasha          10 Oak Ridge HS          38-03.00   NWI    11.65m   8   
     37-07(NWI) FOUL      38-01(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 38-03(NWI)                 
  3 Shields, Mikayla          12 Lake Nona HS          37-09.25   NWI    11.51m   6   
     FOUL      37-09.25(NWI) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                       
  4 Wood, Alahni              12 Dr. Phillips HS       37-05.75   NWI    11.42m   5   
     FOUL      36-03(NWI) 35-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      37-05.75(NWI)                
  5 Thomas, Jaqueline         11 Oakleaf HS            37-05.00   NWI    11.40m   4   
     34-09.50(NWI) 36-09(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 37-00(NWI)          
  6 Williams, Dacia           11 Olympia HS            36-01.00   NWI    10.99m   3   
     35-03(NWI) 34-07.75(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI) 35-10(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Lino, Lazaria             10 Evans HS              36-00.25   NWI    10.97m   2   
     33-05.50(NWI) FOUL      36-00.25(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI) 34-10(NWI) FOUL              
  8 Hill, Samarah              9 Hagerty HS            36-00.00   NWI    10.97m   1   
     34-01(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 33-10(NWI) FOUL      34-00(NWI) 35-01(NWI)                 
  9 Hargrove, Janae           12 East Ridge HS         35-10.50   NWI    10.93m       
     35-09.50(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI) 35-00.25(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 33-09(NWI)       
 10 Gibson, Sarah             12 Hagerty HS            35-08.75   NWI    10.89m       
     35-03(NWI) FOUL      35-08.75(NWI)                                               
 11 Obasuyi, Osariewmen       12 Oakleaf HS            34-06.50   NWI    10.52m       
     34-05(NWI) 34-01(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)                                              
 12 Ofokansi, Chidinma        11 West Orange HS        34-03.00   NWI    10.43m       
     33-03(NWI) 34-03(NWI) FOUL                                                       
 13 Vaziri, Kiana             12 Orange City           33-11.00   NWI    10.33m       
     33-11(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI)                                              
 14 Cochran, Kayla             9 Sanford Seminole HS   33-01.50   NWI    10.09m       
     33-01.50(NWI) PASS      PASS                                                     
 15 Marcos, Karinna           10 Colonial HS           31-01.50   NWI     9.48m       
     31-01.50(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI)                                        
 -- Bryant, Antwoinisha       12 First Coast HS            FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         
======================================================================================
                  Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored               
======================================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS              59        2) Oak Ridge HS               55.66      
    3) West Orange HS              51        4) Evans HS                   50         
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             38        6) Lake Brantley HS           37         
    7) Winter Springs HS           35        8) Apopka HS                  34         
    9) Ocoee HS                    26       10) Sanford Seminole HS        22         
   10) Lake Minneola HS            22       12) First Coast HS             21         
   12) Fletcher HS                 21       14) Lake Mary HS               19.16      
   15) Lake Nona HS                18       16) Oakleaf HS                 16.16      
   16) Olympia HS                  16.16    18) Timber Creek HS            14         
   18) Lyman HS                    14       20) Fleming Island HS          13         
   21) Buchholz HS                 11       22) Sandalwood HS              10         
   23) Orange City University HS    9       24) Boone HS                    8.16      
   25) Flagler Palm Coast HS        7.50    26) Hagerty HS                  6.16      
   27) DeLand HS                    6       28) Cypress Creek HS            4         
   28) Lake Howell HS               4       30) Oviedo HS                   3         
   30) Robert E. Lee HS             3       30) Spruce Creek HS             3         
   30) West Port HS                 3       34) Colonial HS                 1