BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
           2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016            
                           www.fhsaa.org                           
                         Lake Minneola HS                          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Palatka HS                                            42.09Q  1
     1) Pressley, Kavin 12              2) Williams, Treyvon 9     
     3) Evans, Dontaevone 12            4) Simmons, Steven 11      
  2 Bishop Moore HS                                       42.49Q  2
     1) McNeal, Cj 11                   2) Wallace, James 11       
     3) Lewis, Rayshad 12               4) Contreras, Juan 11      
  3 Trinity Catholic HS                                   44.40Q  1
     1) Tomlin, Jason 10                2) Thompson, Cameron 11    
     3) Rivers, Robert 11               4) Schofield, Michael 12   
  4 Weeki Wachee HS                                       44.61Q  2
  5 Umatilla HS                                           44.93Q  1
     1) Hammock, Dakota 11              2) Madden, Gabe 10         
     3) Grinstead, Trenton 10           4) Robinson, Caleb 12      
  6 Hernando HS                                           45.22Q  2
  7 Eastside HS                                           45.26q  1
     1) Asare, Kofi 10                  2) Ewell, Jamal 12         
     3) Davis, Hal 11                   4) McDonald Jr, Rossi 10   
  8 Trinity Prep                                          45.36q  2
     1) Robinson, David 11              2) Evans, Michael (Ikie) 9 
     3) Campbell, Austin 11             4) Ahl, Gordon 12          
  9 South Sumter HS                                       45.44   2
     1) Martin, Fred 9                  2) Wells, Jacob 11         
     3) Dixon, Marques 11               4) Colbert, Brandell 11    
 10 Ridgewood HS                                          45.67   1
 11 The Villages HS                                       45.96   2
     1) Hernandez, Luis 10              2) Lane, Courtland 10      
     3) Provost, Nicholas 10            4) Tucker, Gehrig 10       
 12 Lake Highland Prep HS                                 46.09   1
     1) Castor, Devyn 10                2) Sheikh, Jj 11           
     3) Zhou, Francisco 9               4) Reese, Nick 10          
 13 Dunnellon HS                                          46.72   2
     1) Colon, Chris 12                 2) Mack, Ivory 11          
     3) Morgan, Gary 12                 4) Smith, Quashaud 12      
 14 Zephyrhills HS                                        51.98   1
 -- Santa Fe HS                                              DQ   2
     1) Williams, Brandon 12            2) Terry, Tequon 12        
     3) Cottrell, Julian 10             4) Cromwell, Julien 10