BW Sports Timing - Contractor License            4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
             2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016             
                            www.fhsaa.org                             
                           Lake Minneola HS                           
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims  H#   
===================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Oak Ridge HS                                          47.48Q  2   
     1) Jackson, Trevanda 12            2) Johnson, Chantel 11        
     3) King, Lyric 12                  4) Joseph, Jasmyne 10         
  2 Sanford Seminole HS                                   47.61Q  1   
     1) Cochran, Kayla 9                2) Smith, Nicole 10           
     3) Moore, Angela 11                4) Johnson, Nayah 9           
  3 First Coast HS                                        47.71Q  2   
     1) Lowry, Takeyiah 10              2) Bryant, Antwoinisha 12     
     3) Bryant, La'Queria 9             4) Hobbs, Chayla 11           
  4 Evans HS                                              48.18Q  1   
  5 Lake Mary HS                                          48.92Q  1   
     1) Voltoline, Chrissy 12           2) Reese, Kennedie 10         
     3) Shaffer, Artissa 12             4) Butler, Iysha 10           
  6 Apopka HS                                             48.98Q  2   
     1) Brinkley, Aiyanna 9             2) McKenzie, Kayla 9          
     3) Smith, Kalaila 9                4) Smith, Sheila 10           
  7 West Port HS                                          49.00q  2   
     1) Bonner, Trinity 9               2) Getfield, Kenese 10        
     3) Jacobs, Jada 9                  4) Johnson, Tameria 10        
  8 Boone HS                                              49.07q  1   
     1) Crawford, Jordan 12             2) Caraballo, Destiny 10      
     3) Lorenzo, Yesenia 9              4) Gentry-Mickelson, Jewell 10
  9 Oakleaf HS                                            49.74   1   
     1) Beckham, Jalisa 12              2) Thomas, Jaqueline 11       
     3) Archbold, Aloria 12             4) Stewart, Makayla 12        
 10 Flagler Palm Coast HS                                 50.43   2   
     1) Howard, Dyman 9                 2) Wright, Prosperity 9       
     3) Tallaksen, Tara 9               4) Williams, Emari 11         
 11 Winter Springs HS                                     50.47   2   
     1) Dogue, Jashay 10                2) Sims, Camille 10           
     3) Turner, Haidyn 11               4) Cunningham, Kimmie 12      
 12 Lake Nona HS                                          50.57   1   
     1) Alexander, Zoe 9                2) Santiago, Paulina 11       
     3) Lopez, Aliyah 9                 4) Ash, Madison 12            
 13 Robert E. Lee HS                                      50.59   1   
     1) Leach, Rachel 11                2) Mack, Anizjah 10           
     3) Cohen, Maranda 12               4) Garner, Jayla 12           
 14 Lyman HS                                              51.18   2   
     1) Edwards, Zariah 9               2) Johnson, Julie 12          
     3) Garcia, Leslie 10               4) Starke, Lexie 10           
 -- Dr. Phillips HS                                         DNF   2   
     1) Wood, Alahni 12                 2) Culver, Jovani 12          
     3) Fortidien, Ebone 9              4) Sabratti, Jada 9