BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         4/26/2016 - 10:09 PM
           2016 FHSAA Regionals 2AR2 & 4AR1 - 4/26/2016            
                           www.fhsaa.org                           
                         Lake Minneola HS                          
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dr. Phillips HS                                       41.64Q  2
  2 Sanford Seminole HS                                   42.51Q  1
     1) Debose, Zachary 12              2) Foster, Emanuel 12      
     3) Swain, Derrick 12               4) Nock, Maurice 12        
  3 Lake Mary HS                                          42.55Q  2
     1) Leroy, Jhavante 12              2) Harris, Tyrie 12        
     3) Lewis-Thompson, Blaine 11       4) Peterson, Andrew 11     
  4 Winter Park HS                                        42.55Q  1
  5 East Ridge HS                                         42.56Q  2
     1) Baptisite, Tyree 10             2) Brock, Steven 12        
     3) Chambers, Montray 12            4) Cort, Chritain 12       
  6 Oviedo HS                                             42.59Q  1
     1) Murry-Opal, Jacob 12            2) Minus, Caleb 12         
     3) Alexander, Tolbert 11           4) Elmore, Triaten 12      
  7 Apopka HS                                             42.66q  2
     1) Lewis-Hicks, Laquan 12          2) Massey, Deshawn 11      
     3) May, Travari 11                 4) Stokes, Andrew 11       
  8 Ocoee HS                                              42.67q  1
     1) Cochren, Christian 12           2) Gay, Darryl 11          
     3) Hyatt, Jamel 12                 4) Kendrick, Traveon 10    
  9 Fleming Island HS                                     42.99   2
     1) McCaskill, Anfernee 10          2) Newman, Lorenzo 12      
     3) Beckles, Joshua 12              4) Reid, Hakeem 12         
 10 University HS                                         43.11   1
 11 Oakleaf HS                                            43.14   2
     1) King, Keshawn 9                 2) McDaniels, Kyle 12      
     3) Roberts, Nick 11                4) Swain, Rashaan 11       
 12 First Coast HS                                        43.36   1
 13 Lake Brantley HS                                      43.40   2
     1) Soto, Josiah 10                 2) Laugen, Michael 10      
     3) Cole, John 12                   4) Coleman, Daquan 12      
 14 Olympia HS                                            43.49   2
     1) Branch, Erin 11                 2) Cadet, Ralph 10         
     3) Sius, Brenden 9                 4) Darius, Iverson 10      
 -- Sandalwood HS                                           DNF   1
     1) Jones, Damon 11                 2) Merriweather, Michael 11
     3) Long, Jehkary 10                4) Harrison, Devonte 12    
 -- Timber Creek HS                                          DQ   1