BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                  3/4/2017 - 8:19 PM
                  Craig Speziale Invitational - 3/4/2017                  
                           Track and Field Meet                           
                         Ponte Vedra High School                          
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   302 Nowak, Robert          Chiles HS              2:04.00   2  10   
  2   319 Downs, Liam            Nease HS               2:05.78   1   8   
  3     6 Jackson, Zachary       Chiles HS              2:06.20   1   6   
  4    52 Davey, Mark            Ponte Vedra HS         2:06.34   1   5   
  5   346 Groover, Johnny        Robert E. Lee HS       2:06.77   1   4   
  6   333 Stallworth, Tony       Oakleaf HS             2:08.88   1   3   
  7    59 Daigle, Josiah         Providence School      2:09.47   1   2   
  8   314 Maronski, Michael      Mandarin HS            2:09.50   1   1   
  9   254 Carrion, Sebastian     Creekside HS           2:10.43   1       
 10    60 Peralta, Brandon       Providence School      2:11.10   1       
 11    61 Sneed, Pierce          Providence School      2:11.13   2       
 12   348 Small, Kristopher      Robert E. Lee HS       2:11.76   1       
 13   312 Dizney, Andrew         Mandarin HS            2:11.95   2       
 14   345 Martin, John           Providence School      2:12.59   1       
 15   311 Benfer, Davis          Mandarin HS            2:13.40   2       
 16    19 Smith, Stephen         Eastside HS            2:14.14   2       
 17     7 Phillips, Connor       Chiles HS              2:14.18   2       
 18   339 Heinz, Cameron         Ponte Vedra HS         2:14.26   2       
 19   340 McEwan, William        Ponte Vedra HS         2:14.74   2       
 20   330 Hardy, Jonathan        Oakleaf HS             2:14.84   3       
 21     5 Grzywacz, Noah         Chiles HS              2:16.09   3       
 22   332 Pryce, Damien          Oakleaf HS             2:16.46   2       
 23   313 Green, Robert          Mandarin HS            2:16.48   2       
 24   636 Anders, Eric Nils      Nease HS               2:19.68   3       
 25   331 Harris, Jaylan         Oakleaf HS             2:20.02   2       
 26   320 Moore, Caleb           Nease HS               2:20.19   3       
 27   635 Rodriguez, Alejand     Nease HS               2:20.55   3       
 28   323 Conley, Lane           New Smyrna Beach HS    2:21.41   3       
 29   631 Minchin, Sean          Ponte Vedra HS         2:22.96   3       
 30   324 Duncan, Tim            New Smyrna Beach HS    2:23.02   3       
 31   338 Garcia, Chandler       Ponte Vedra HS         2:25.53   3       
 32    18 Diehl, Logan           Eastside HS            2:26.06   2       
 33   277 Dodd, Boimah           Nease HS               2:26.81   2       
 34   305 Boswell, Garrett       Duval Charte           2:27.55   3       
 35   326 Powers, Cody           New Smyrna Beach HS    2:28.40   3       
 36    20 Wolpert, Abraham       Eastside HS            2:28.63   3       
 37   307 Lee, Nicholas          Duval Charte           2:51.59   3