BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                  3/4/2017 - 8:19 PM
                  Craig Speziale Invitational - 3/4/2017                  
                           Track and Field Meet                           
                         Ponte Vedra High School                          
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1     1 Culley, Emily          Chiles HS              5:20.62   1  10   
  2     3 Phelps, Erin           Chiles HS              5:32.14   1   8   
  3     4 Wilkey, Caitlin        Chiles HS              5:36.53   1   6   
  4    50 Reimer, Sarah          Ponte Vedra HS         5:38.99   1   5   
  5    56 Barquilla, Viola       Providence School      5:42.34   1   4   
  6    51 Snyder, Sarah          Ponte Vedra HS         5:43.80   1   3   
  7    57 Grzebin, Halle         Providence School      5:44.18   1   2   
  8    49 Knehans, Avery         Ponte Vedra HS         5:49.23   1   1   
  9     2 Mahler, Reagan         Chiles HS              5:54.94   2       
 10    42 Olazabal, Briana       Oakleaf HS             5:55.30   1       
 11    12 Wondracek, Amelia      Duval Charte           5:55.33   1       
 12    48 Bowers, Margaret       Ponte Vedra HS         5:57.06   1       
 13    13 Wyatt, Alyssa          Duval Charte           5:57.13   1       
 14   643 Percevault, Morgan     Nease HS               6:04.57   1       
 15    15 McDaniel, Delaney      Eastside HS            6:05.55   2       
 16    33 Baiocco, Valeria       New Smyrna Beach HS    6:07.82   2       
 17    36 Squitieri, Kayla       New Smyrna Beach HS    6:09.03   2       
 18    34 Kowalski, Mia          New Smyrna Beach HS    6:13.04   1       
 19    14 Gaither, Tyuana        Eastside HS            6:18.08   1       
 20    22 Harland, Katherine     Mandarin HS            6:26.24   2       
 21    62 O'Neal, Rebecca        Robert E. Lee HS       6:33.26   2       
 22    29 Suckow, Nevada         Nease HS               6:35.34   2       
 23    16 Mohandas, Shreya       Eastside HS            6:35.83   2       
 24    35 Malphurs, Savanah      New Smyrna Beach HS    6:39.47   2       
 25    21 Garvey, Erin           Mandarin HS            6:44.84   2       
 26    23 Joyner, Tiffany        Mandarin HS            6:59.99   2       
 27    24 Williamson, Madiso     Mandarin HS            7:08.71   2       
 28    41 Hoppen, Emily          Oakleaf HS             7:11.23   2       
 29    43 Weathers, Madison      Oakleaf HS             7:25.46   2