BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                  3/4/2017 - 8:19 PM
                  Craig Speziale Invitational - 3/4/2017                  
                           Track and Field Meet                           
                         Ponte Vedra High School                          
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1    40 O'Gorman, Aidan        New Smyrna Beach HS    4:32.94   1  10   
  2    52 Davey, Mark            Ponte Vedra HS         4:35.56   1   8   
  3     6 Jackson, Zachary       Chiles HS              4:35.71   1   6   
  4    64 Hutton, John           Robert E. Lee HS       4:38.13   1   5   
  5    55 Romero, Antonio        Ponte Vedra HS         4:39.29   1   4   
  6    59 Daigle, Josiah         Providence School      4:43.81   1   3   
  7     7 Phillips, Connor       Chiles HS              4:49.43   1   2   
  8    60 Peralta, Brandon       Providence School      4:50.46   1   1   
  9    53 Guerrero, Nicolas      Ponte Vedra HS         4:50.66   1       
 10    61 Sneed, Pierce          Providence School      4:50.95   1       
 11    45 Nelson, Dylan          Oakleaf HS             4:54.73   1       
 12    38 Delgado, Pedro         New Smyrna Beach HS    4:55.41   1       
 13    32 Sutphin, Travis        Nease HS               4:56.88   1       
 14    30 Berna, Luke            Nease HS               4:57.36   2       
 15    54 Noye, Jackson          Ponte Vedra HS         4:57.67   1       
 16    58 Brady, Will            Providence School      4:59.30   2       
 17    37 Ciccarello, Christ     New Smyrna Beach HS    4:59.92   1       
 18    63 Geers, Samuel          Robert E. Lee HS       5:01.42   1       
 19     5 Grzywacz, Noah         Chiles HS              5:03.16   2       
 20    27 Presser, Andrew        Mandarin HS            5:05.99   2       
 21    31 LaChina, Chaz          Nease HS               5:07.24   2       
 22   633 Quintal, Ryan          Ponte Vedra HS         5:09.54   2       
 23    25 Cho, Jonathan          Mandarin HS            5:11.83   2       
 24    28 Semidei, John          Mandarin HS            5:11.91   2       
 25    19 Smith, Stephen         Eastside HS            5:13.31   1       
 26   324 Duncan, Tim            New Smyrna Beach HS    5:13.98   2       
 27    26 Garibaldi, Kanon       Mandarin HS            5:15.35   2       
 28    44 Adkins, Nicholas       Oakleaf HS             5:20.43   2       
 29    47 Stalter, Bryce         Oakleaf HS             5:25.26   2       
 30    46 Pryce, Dante           Oakleaf HS             5:33.99   2       
 31    18 Diehl, Logan           Eastside HS            5:35.27   1       
 32    20 Wolpert, Abraham       Eastside HS            5:49.19   1