BW Sports Timing - Contractor License               3/4/2017 - 2:38 PM
                Craig Speziale Invitational - 3/4/2017                 
                         Track and Field Meet                          
                        Ponte Vedra High School                        
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Williams, Kai                Eastside HS              4.69m    6   
  2 Scott, Jaida                 Robert E. Lee HS         4.46m        
  3 Lee, Jada                    Creekside HS             4.18m        
  4 Woods, Calisia               Eastside HS              4.12m        
  4 McEwan, Emily                Ponte Vedra HS           4.12m        
  6 Oneal, Kerryn                Eastside HS              3.93m        
  7 George, Aziah                Mandarin HS              3.77m        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Johnson, Loren               Oakleaf HS               5.56m   10   
  2 Anthony, Nia                 Oakleaf HS               4.75m    8   
  3 Arnold, Samantha             Nease HS                 4.67m    4   
  4 Kallie, Ciara                Oakleaf HS               4.64m    2   
  5 Gamble, Haylee               New Smyrna Beach HS      4.60m    1   
  6 Bennett, Emma                Ponte Vedra HS           4.51m        
  7 Simmons, Camyrn              Creekside HS             4.39m        
  8 Murray, Megan                Providence School        4.29m        
  9 Berquist, Abigail            Ponte Vedra HS           4.19m        
 10 Williams, Valentina          Robert E. Lee HS         4.03m        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Johnson, Loren               Oakleaf HS               5.56m   10   
  2 Anthony, Nia                 Oakleaf HS               4.75m    8   
  3 Williams, Kai                Eastside HS              4.69m    6   
  4 Arnold, Samantha             Nease HS                 4.67m    4   
  5 Kallie, Ciara                Oakleaf HS               4.64m    2   
  6 Gamble, Haylee               New Smyrna Beach HS      4.60m    1   
  7 Bennett, Emma                Ponte Vedra HS           4.51m        
  8 Scott, Jaida                 Robert E. Lee HS         4.46m        
  9 Simmons, Camyrn              Creekside HS             4.39m        
 10 Murray, Megan                Providence School        4.29m        
 11 Berquist, Abigail            Ponte Vedra HS           4.19m        
 12 Lee, Jada                    Creekside HS             4.18m        
 13 McEwan, Emily                Ponte Vedra HS           4.12m        
 13 Woods, Calisia               Eastside HS              4.12m        
 15 Williams, Valentina          Robert E. Lee HS         4.03m        
 16 Oneal, Kerryn                Eastside HS              3.93m        
 17 George, Aziah                Mandarin HS              3.77m