BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                    Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                    
                               Showalter Field                               
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   547 Ugarte, Amaya          West Orange HS           5.25m   10         
  2   535 Myers, Marquasha       Oak Ridge HS             5.19m    8         
  3   335 Ofokansi, Chidinma     West Orange HS           5.16m    6         
  4   926 Tsoukas, Zoe           Ransom Everg             4.89m    5         
  5   309 Wilson, Bryson         Heritage Hig             4.85m    4         
  6   916 Ames, Ally             Oak Bay                  4.84m    3         
  7   404 Hao, Kelsie            Langley                  4.82m    2         
  8   441 Cain, Kennedy          Winter Park HS           4.81m    1         
  9   918 Steele, Reanne         Oak Ridge HS             4.75m              
 10   167 Thompson, Chamere      George Jenkins HS        4.70m              
 11   388 Sweeting, Mataya       Harmony HS               4.69m              
 12   432 Demps, Briana          University HS            4.67m              
 12   925 Pottinger, Briana      Ransom Everg             4.67m              
 14   175 Boyd, Alexia           Heritage Hig             4.62m              
 15   539 Gibson, Lateeya        Osceola HS (             4.56m              
 16   638 Berk, Sabrina          West Orange HS           4.51m              
 17   929 Kimpel, Jasmine        Tavares HS               4.48m              
 18   651 Durham, Kristina       Covenant Chr             4.47m              
 19   593 Washington, Queen      Liberty High School      4.41m              
 20   308 Walker, Malique        Heritage Hig             4.40m              
 21   326 Walker, Dezha          Osceola HS (             4.34m              
 22   146 Myrie, Tiara           Blair Academy            4.32m              
 22   415 Tirone, Anjelie        Olympia HS               4.32m              
 24   182 Sorensen, Eden         Lake Highlan             4.29m              
 25   288 Devlin, Alexis         Winter Park HS           4.27m              
 26   912 Roman, Juliaris        Liberty High School      4.23m              
 27   332 Vargas, Martina        Trinity Catholic HS      4.20m              
 28   205 Keys, Jessica          Langley                  4.10m              
 28   238 Padilla, Jacielle      Olympia HS               4.10m              
 30   864 Sizemore, Anna         George Jenkins HS        4.06m              
 31   902 Ortiz Parra, Denis     George Jenkins HS        3.90m              
 32   905 Munns, Madeline        Harmony HS               3.89m              
 33   904 Herman, Shaye          Harmony HS               3.86m              
 34   934 Valentin, Izabelle     Winter Park HS           3.84m              
 35   271 Delprete, Rozina       Trinity Catholic HS      3.75m              
 36   370 Lattimore, Essence     Auburndale HS            3.69m              
 37   582 Ramos, Joseline        Lake Minneola HS         3.60m              
 38   650 Ackley, Hunter         Covenant Chr             3.46m              
 38   790 Cain, Hallie           Langley                  3.46m              
 40    12 Dalziel, Emma          Covenant Chr             3.36m              
 41   420 Wright, Shanaiyah      Osceola HS (             3.35m              
 42   300 Cesar, Freden          Freedom HS (             3.16m              
 43   908 Logan, Izzy            Lake Mary Prep           2.88m              
 44   913 Thornton, Marlo        Montverde Academy        2.82m              
 --   369 Frazil, Zaria          Auburndale HS               ND              
 --   932 Cuevas, Hayley         University HS               ND              
 --   189 Lottimore, Syriah      Lake Mary Prep              ND              
 --   518 Zhang, Amy             Lake Mary Prep              ND              
 --   228 Fenton, Olivia         Oak Bay                     ND              
 --   919 Williams, Dacia        Olympia HS                  ND              
 --   890 Eutsey, Paquisha       Oak Ridge HS                ND              
 --   917 Peters, Sophie         Oak Bay                     ND              
 --   266 Blue, Kearre           Tavares HS                  ND              
 --   591 Morales, Tiana         Liberty High School         ND              
 --   602 Eaton, Allison         Mount Dora C                ND              
 --   193 Lee, Sinai             Lake Minneola HS            ND              
=============================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1 (1 Events Scored)    
=============================================================================
    1) West Orange HS              16        2) Oak Ridge HS                8
    3) Ransom Everglades School     5        4) Heritage High School        4
    5) Oak Bay                      3        6) Langley                     2
    7) Winter Park HS               1