BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   892 Dames, Quincy          Olympia HS               6.65m   10            
  2   365 Robinson, Russell      West Orange HS           6.52m    8            
  3   162 Charlton, Jarad        Freedom HS (             6.51m    6            
  4   220 Lewis, Kydiana         Montverde Academy        6.47m    4.50         
  4   903 Lamb, Kevin            Germantown Academy       6.47m    4.50         
  6   209 White, Daniel          Langley                  6.43m    3            
  7   513 Fountain, Derrion      Heritage Hig             6.42m    1.50         
  7   530 Pierre, Markenzy       Liberty High School     J6.35m    1.50         
  8   885 Augustin, Richmael     Liberty High School      6.35m                 
 10   605 Cher-Enfant, Fanly     Oak Ridge HS             6.27m                 
 11   907 Townsend, Jalen        Lake Highlan             6.21m                 
 12   219 Griffin, Yohane        Montverde Academy        6.19m                 
 13   886 Ingram, Antraveous     Liberty High School      6.15m                 
 14   250 Davidson, Malcolm      Osceola HS (             6.14m                 
 15   178 Cook, Anthony          Heritage Hig             6.11m                 
 16   226 Conway, Chris          Mount Dora C             6.10m                 
 17   253 Armstrong, O'Jhont     Ransom Everg             6.09m                 
 17   173 Hachey, Lukas          Harmony HS               6.09m                 
 19   923 Maloney, Jaleal        Osceola HS (             6.07m                 
 20   920 Gracia, Brian          Olympia HS               6.06m                 
 21   924 Pinellas, Da'Nas       Osceola HS (             6.02m                 
 22   578 Zhou, Francisco        Lake Highlan             6.01m                 
 23   429 Von Maxey, Taylor      Tavares HS               5.96m                 
 24   280 Fields, Terrence       University HS            5.91m                 
 25   141 Etienne, Isaac         Auburndale HS            5.80m                 
 25   431 Stewart, Isaiah        Trinity Catholic HS      5.80m                 
 27   937 Stroz, James           Winter Park HS           5.63m                 
 28   906 Gunn, Elijah           Harmony HS               5.62m                 
 29   877 Crite, Elijah          Lake Minneola HS         5.53m                 
 30   930 Walker, Patrieon       Tavares HS               5.50m                 
 31   935 Jean-Baptise, Dylo     Winter Park HS           5.43m                 
 32   390 Hall, Joshua           Harmony HS               5.39m                 
 33   911 Hereman, Kevin         Lake Minneola HS         5.35m                 
 34   380 Laboy, Caleb           Covenant Chr             5.29m                 
 35   505 Stokes, Shyheim        Auburndale HS            5.05m                 
 36   931 Brewton, Tony          Trinity Catholic HS      4.87m                 
 37   936 Maldonado, David       Winter Park HS           4.77m                 
 38   603 Wheeler, Michael       Mount Dora C             4.76m                 
 39   928 Duarte, Lucas          St. Francis              4.65m                 
 40   881 Li, Donghao            Langley                  4.64m                 
 41   914 Koat, Christian        Montverde Academy        4.59m                 
 42   546 Kwatkosky, Sam         Trinity Catholic HS      4.52m                 
 43   152 Stusse, Nicholas       Covenant Chr             4.21m                 
 44   381 Laboy, Yoshua          Covenant Chr             3.67m                 
 45   910 Hawkins, Jaylen        Lake Minneola HS         2.82m                 
 --   636 Uzodinma, Amechi       University HS               ND                 
 --   933 Elkins, Joseph         University HS               ND                 
 --    74 Hodgins, Dexter        Oak Bay                     ND                 
 --   915 Maley, Ryan            Mount Dora C                ND                 
 --   922 Penny, Parker          Orangewood C                ND                 
 --   207 Crumes, Alex           Langley                     ND                 
 --   909 Lasko, Nick            Lake Mary Prep              ND                 
 --   425 St.Jean, Ralph         South Lake HS               ND                 
 --   927 Reed, Malcolm          South Lake HS               ND                 
 --   263 Freeman, Erick         St. Francis                 ND                 
 --   142 Saintimond, Dens       Auburndale HS               ND                 
 --   258 Davila, Brendan        South Lake HS               ND                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2 (1 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  10        2) West Orange HS              8   
    3) Freedom HS (Orlando)         6        4) Montverde Academy           4.50
    4) Germantown Academy           4.50     6) Langley                     3   
    7) Heritage High School         1.50     7) Liberty High School         1.50