BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   226 Conway, Chris          Mount Dora C            13.18m   10            
  2   886 Ingram, Antraveous     Liberty High School     13.02m    8            
  3   361 Montgomery, Devunt     Osceola HS (            12.85m    6            
  4   907 Townsend, Jalen        Lake Highlan            12.63m    5            
  5  1027 Ramirez, Gabriel       Osceola HS (           J12.63m    4            
  6  1022 Serrano, Misael        Liberty High School     12.57m    3            
  7   572 Harper, Devron         Heritage Hig            12.50m    2            
  8   220 Lewis, Kydiana         Montverde Academy       12.48m    1            
  9   920 Gracia, Brian          Olympia HS              12.38m                 
 10   394 Dixon, Malik           Lake Highlan            12.33m                 
 11   514 Lassiter, Tredariu     Heritage Hig            12.25m                 
 12   162 Charlton, Jarad        Freedom HS (            12.22m                 
 13   280 Fields, Terrence       University HS           12.17m                 
 14   360 Brown, Quavon          Osceola HS (            12.12m                 
 15   434 Keys, Brandon          University HS           12.11m                 
 16   935 Jean-Baptise, Dylo     Winter Park HS          11.95m                 
 17   594 Jacobs, Kiave          Liberty High School     11.78m                 
 18   937 Stroz, James           Winter Park HS          11.51m                 
 19   390 Hall, Joshua           Harmony HS              11.50m                 
 20   235 Pierre, Wood           Oak Ridge HS            11.38m                 
 21   880 Bartlett, Matthew      Langley                 11.27m                 
 22  1024 Dillon, Alex           Oak Bay                 11.25m                 
 23   603 Wheeler, Michael       Mount Dora C            11.21m                 
 24   606 Modeste, Joshua        Oak Ridge HS            11.13m                 
 25   174 Hickey, Lane           Harmony HS              11.03m                 
 26   911 Hereman, Kevin         Lake Minneola HS        10.62m                 
 27  1025 Wedin, Nigel           Oak Bay                 10.37m                 
 28   546 Kwatkosky, Sam         Trinity Catholic HS     10.30m                 
 29   545 Miller, Bearett        Tavares HS               9.88m                 
 --  1019 Carbonell, Caleb       Lake Nona HS                ND                 
 --  1020 Reyes, Giann           Lake Nona HS                ND                 
 --   342 Gall, Jeff             Lake Highlan                ND                 
 --   936 Maldonado, David       Winter Park HS              ND                 
 --   931 Brewton, Tony          Trinity Catholic HS         ND                 
 --   219 Griffin, Yohane        Montverde Academy           ND                 
 --   671 Jefferson, Darryl      Heritage Hig                ND                 
 --   173 Hachey, Lukas          Harmony HS                  ND                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4 (2 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Liberty High School         12.50     2) Mount Dora Christian Acad  10   
    2) Olympia HS                  10        2) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     10   
    5) West Orange HS               8        6) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
    7) Montverde Academy            5.50     8) Lake Highland Prep HS       5   
    9) Germantown Academy           4.50    10) Heritage High School        3.50
   11) Langley                      3