BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   824 Ajagbe, Debbie         Ransom Everg            39.26m   10            
  2   745 Crawford, Jae          Boone HS                37.97m    8            
  3   800 Monn, Cooper           Mount Dora C            36.38m    6            
  4   799 Hiteshew, Madison      Mount Dora C            33.78m    5            
  5   740 Rausch, Abygayle       Auburndale HS           33.11m    4            
  6   850 Kiser, Daija           West Orange HS          30.96m    3            
  7   837 Monthony, Emma         Tavares HS              30.90m    2            
  8   741 Wiggins, keyonna       Auburndale HS           29.62m    1            
  9   762 Barber, Brooke         Harmony HS              29.31m                 
 10   838 Wallman, Taylor        Tavares HS              29.30m                 
 11   746 Pringle, Viktoria      Boone HS                28.63m                 
 12   818 Baxter, Jakiyah        Osceola HS (            27.29m                 
 13   845 Coleman, Mackenzie     University HS           27.11m                 
 14   761 Abbott, Kiara          Harmony HS              25.94m                 
 15   205 Keys, Jessica          Langley                 25.42m                 
 16   795 Zimero, Naphtaly       Liberty High School     24.69m                 
 17   809 Rainey, Tiannaiz       Oak Ridge HS            24.32m                 
 18   798 Cockrell, Allie        Mount Dora C            23.69m                 
 19   772 Miller, Danny          Lake Highlan            23.61m                 
 20   385 Thompson, Tamara       George Jenkins HS       22.84m                 
 21   793 Daise, Ashley          Liberty High School     22.50m                 
 22   805 Gallant, Ali           Oak Bay                 22.43m                 
 23   846 Lopez, Isabel          University HS           22.21m                 
 23   763 Holloway, Jessica      Harmony HS              22.21m                 
 25   752 Perez, Yalina          Faith Christ            21.93m                 
 26   840 McMurrer, Erin         Trinity Catholic HS     21.33m                 
 27   749 Lytle, Emma            City of Life            21.32m                 
 28   759 Mastrosimone, Keir     George Jenkins HS       20.85m                 
 29   832 Kennedy, Laura         St. Francis             20.37m                 
 30   183 Strobel, Valarie       Lake Highlan            19.63m                 
 31   812 Oliver, Imani          Olympia HS              19.47m                 
 32   808 Etienne, Germanie      Oak Ridge HS            18.30m                 
 33   841 Toro, Olivia           Trinity Catholic HS     18.11m                 
 34   989 Cameron, Jose          Heritage Hig            17.89m                 
 35   831 Garvin, Cheyanne       St. Francis             17.67m                 
 36   807 Edouard, Enese         Oak Ridge HS            17.60m                 
 37   806 Sheffer, Sydney        Oak Bay                 17.37m                 
 38   739 McClendon, Ty'liya     Auburndale HS           17.33m                 
 39   839 Fernandez, Soriana     Trinity Catholic HS     17.14m                 
 40   794 Holness, Alisa         Liberty High School     17.05m                 
 41   758 Buford, Alyssa         George Jenkins HS       16.71m                 
 42   781 Sghiar, Ayah           Lake Minneola HS        16.48m                 
 43   780 Jones, Al'Asia         Lake Minneola HS        16.16m                 
 44   790 Cain, Hallie           Langley                 15.96m                 
 45   816 Gideon, Shauna         Orangewood C            15.53m                 
 46   767 Atwater, Cleo          Heritage Hig            15.41m                 
 47   804 Buckingham, Samant     Oak Bay                 13.39m                 
 48   819 Cunningham, Melodi     Osceola HS (            12.82m                 
 49   769 Jeffers, Jamilah       Heritage Hig            12.78m                 
 50   332 Vargas, Martina        Trinity Catholic HS     12.75m                 
 51    89 Buwalda, Rachel        Orangewood C            11.79m                 
 --   787 Stewart, Elissa        Lake Nona HS                ND                 
 --   151 Zauner, Anna           Covenant Chr                ND                 
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5 (3 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) West Orange HS              25        2) Ransom Everglades School   19   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                18.50     4) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
    5) Boone HS                     8        5) Olympia HS                  8   
    7) Auburndale HS                5        7) Lake Highland Prep HS       5   
    9) Heritage High School         4       10) Oak Bay                     3   
   11) University HS                2.50    11) George Jenkins HS           2.50
   13) Langley                      2       13) Tavares HS                  2   
   15) Winter Park HS               1       16) Liberty High School         0.50