BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   821 Barreiro, Jean         Osceola HS (            45.05m   10            
  2   770 Cowins, Wallace        Heritage Hig            44.17m    8            
  3   764 Breen, Keagan          Harmony HS              43.19m    6            
  4   743 Pierce, Anthony        Auburndale HS           41.26m    5            
  5   788 Hale, Logan            Lake Nona HS            39.76m    4            
  6   801 Baker, Caleb           Mount Dora C            38.81m    3            
  7   760 Abinusawa, Olatide     Germantown Academy      37.91m    2            
  8   844 Pelski, Preston        Trinity Catholic HS     35.82m    1            
  9   744 Chima, Chinonso        Blair Academy           35.34m                 
 10   775 James, Christopher     Lake Highlan            34.96m                 
 11   796 Hooks, Justin          Liberty High School     34.90m                 
 12   513 Fountain, Derrion      Heritage Hig            34.10m                 
 13   842 Folsom, Hunter         Trinity Catholic HS     32.75m                 
 14   782 Adonis, Banicio        Lake Minneola HS        31.40m                 
 15   170 Alhadad, Shahab        Germantown Academy      31.32m                 
 16   348 Arnoux, Justin         Liberty High School     31.24m                 
 17   815 Osborne, Connor        Olympia HS              31.19m                 
 18   797 Thelusme, Shelton      Liberty High School     30.88m                 
 18   766 Schroeder, Tucker      Harmony HS              30.88m                 
 20   784 Smith, Zak             Lake Minneola HS        30.72m                 
 21   774 Greenhill, Harriso     Lake Highlan            30.54m                 
 22   848 Griffis, Charles       University HS           30.42m                 
 23   789 Sleeter, Jacob         Lake Nona HS            29.95m                 
 24   435 Powell, Jon            University HS           29.60m                 
 25   791 Tucker, Ryan           Langley                 29.46m                 
 26   828 Andrews, Nolan         South Lake HS           28.80m                 
 27   834 Ordinario, Jared       St. Francis             28.65m                 
 27   823 Jimenez, Nicolas       Osceola HS (            28.65m                 
 29   771 Garland, Kurott        Heritage Hig            27.60m                 
 30   803 Samayoa, Derek         Mount Dora C            27.56m                 
 31   857 Nunez, Donovan         Winter Park HS          27.55m                 
 32   802 Perez, Caleb           Mount Dora C            27.43m                 
 33   755 Robinson, Johan        Faith Christ            27.36m                 
 34   983 Curtis, Colton         Freedom HS (            27.20m                 
 35   783 Gouldbourne, Camer     Lake Minneola HS        26.40m                 
 36   854 Prieto, Jake           West Orange HS          26.23m                 
 37   810 Douglas, Austin        Oak Ridge HS            25.97m                 
 38   852 Luke, Kordel           West Orange HS          25.49m                 
 39   158 Wade, Noah             Faith Christ            24.04m                 
 40   822 Bergan, Dion           Osceola HS (            24.00m                 
 41   773 Boone, James           Lake Highlan            23.50m                 
 42   417 Haley, Jackson         Orangewood C            23.38m                 
 43   843 Guyton, Chris          Trinity Catholic HS     23.15m                 
 44   833 McDaniel, Tristan      St. Francis             22.68m                 
 45   756 Banette, Hans          Freedom HS (            21.21m                 
 46   847 Crum, Quaylin          University HS           21.17m                 
 47   754 Ramos, John            Faith Christ            16.92m                 
 48    13 Fisher, Garrett        Covenant Chr            14.66m                 
 --   742 Cobbett, Kyante        Auburndale HS               ND                 
 --   792 Zhao, Boyoung          Langley                     ND                 
 --   750 Gonzalez, Christia     City of Life                ND                 
 --   778 Upper, Matt            Lake Mary Prep              ND                 
 --   345 Winfrey, Judah         Lake Mary Prep              ND                 
 --   344 Krim, Jack             Lake Mary Prep              ND                 
 --   853 Perez, Jordan          West Orange HS              ND                 
 --   814 Kelleher, Justin       Olympia HS                  ND                 
 --   811 Gerlus, Malik          Oak Ridge HS                ND                 
 --   829 Gordon, Quenton        South Lake HS               ND                 
 --   830 Sodo, Ben              South Lake HS               ND                 
 --   765 Davis, Timothy         Harmony HS                  ND                 
 --   751 Hernandez, Rembert     City of Life                ND                 
 --   835 Walker, Ike            St. Francis                 ND                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6 (3 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      20        2) Mount Dora Christian Acad  13   
    3) Liberty High School         12.50     4) Heritage High School       11.50
    5) Olympia HS                  10        6) West Orange HS              8   
    7) Germantown Academy           6.50     8) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
    8) Harmony HS                   6       10) Montverde Academy           5.50
   11) Auburndale HS                5       11) Lake Highland Prep HS       5   
   13) Lake Nona HS                 4       14) Langley                     3   
   15) Trinity Catholic HS          1