BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   824 Ajagbe, Debbie         Ransom Everg            12.73m   10            
  2   849 Ficka, Danielle        West Orange HS          12.11m    8            
  3   745 Crawford, Jae          Boone HS                12.05m    6            
  4   850 Kiser, Daija           West Orange HS          11.95m    5            
  5   176 Boyd, Katera           Heritage Hig            11.07m    4            
  6   809 Rainey, Tiannaiz       Oak Ridge HS            10.64m    3            
  7  1012 Franklin, Kihanna      West Orange HS           9.90m    2            
  8   385 Thompson, Tamara       George Jenkins HS        9.81m    1            
  9   987 Santos, Angie          Harmony HS               9.60m                 
  9   799 Hiteshew, Madison      Mount Dora C             9.60m                 
 11   805 Gallant, Ali           Oak Bay                  9.50m                 
 12   740 Rausch, Abygayle       Auburndale HS            9.48m                 
 13   741 Wiggins, keyonna       Auburndale HS            9.40m                 
 14  1001 Musselwhite, Faith     Mount Dora C             9.27m                 
 15   837 Monthony, Emma         Tavares HS               9.22m                 
 16   753 Severe, Bianca         Faith Christ             9.16m                 
 17   772 Miller, Danny          Lake Highlan             8.81m                 
 18   183 Strobel, Valarie       Lake Highlan             8.64m                 
 18   798 Cockrell, Allie        Mount Dora C             8.64m                 
 20   762 Barber, Brooke         Harmony HS               8.58m                 
 21   818 Baxter, Jakiyah        Osceola HS (             8.38m                 
 22   812 Oliver, Imani          Olympia HS               8.31m                 
 23  1000 Osceola-James, Ale     Montverde Academy        8.30m                 
 24   808 Etienne, Germanie      Oak Ridge HS             8.28m                 
 25   986 McFarlane, Denique     George Jenkins HS        8.21m                 
 26   832 Kennedy, Laura         St. Francis              8.08m                 
 27   780 Jones, Al'Asia         Lake Minneola HS         8.00m                 
 28   758 Buford, Alyssa         George Jenkins HS        7.98m                 
 28   749 Lytle, Emma            City of Life             7.98m                 
 30   995 Pierre, Manoucheca     Liberty High School      7.96m                 
 31   205 Keys, Jessica          Langley                  7.94m                 
 32   793 Daise, Ashley          Liberty High School      7.89m                 
 33   994 Eximond, Shamika       Liberty High School      7.85m                 
 34   845 Coleman, Mackenzie     University HS            7.76m                 
 35  1015 White, Sienna          Winter Park HS           7.73m                 
 36   763 Holloway, Jessica      Harmony HS               7.63m                 
 37   979 Tucker, Aaliyah        Auburndale HS            7.53m                 
 38   839 Fernandez, Soriana     Trinity Catholic HS      7.24m                 
 39   989 Cameron, Jose          Heritage Hig             7.18m                 
 40   819 Cunningham, Melodi     Osceola HS (             6.93m                 
 41   840 McMurrer, Erin         Trinity Catholic HS      6.60m                 
 42   990 Saunders, Camille      Heritage Hig             6.15m                 
 43   841 Toro, Olivia           Trinity Catholic HS      6.14m                 
 44   831 Garvin, Cheyanne       St. Francis              6.03m                 
 45   998 Ayotunde, Jania        Montverde Academy        5.98m                 
 46   999 Michaud, Yolette       Montverde Academy        5.95m                 
 47  1008 Livingston, Kayla      Tavares HS               5.63m                 
 48   517 Grey, Haley            Lake Mary Prep           5.56m                 
 49   804 Buckingham, Samant     Oak Bay                  5.40m                 
 50  1007 Darmalingum, Shean     Tavares HS               4.97m                 
 --   752 Perez, Yalina          Faith Christ                ND                 
 --   748 Hefner, Kayla          City of Life                ND                 
 --   151 Zauner, Anna           Covenant Chr                ND                 
 --   846 Lopez, Isabel          University HS               ND                 
 --   777 Stephens, Devon        Lake Mary Prep              ND                 
 --   781 Sghiar, Ayah           Lake Minneola HS            ND                 
 --   816 Gideon, Shauna         Orangewood C                ND                 
 --   813 Orozco, Bianca         Olympia HS                  ND                 
 --   787 Stewart, Elissa        Lake Nona HS                ND                 
 --   790 Cain, Hallie           Langley                     ND                 
 --   785 Diaz Lorente, Dani     Lake Nona HS                ND                 
 --   825 Blazek, Jessica        South Lake HS               ND                 
 --   981 Samuels, Kiara         Freedom HS (                ND                 
 --   826 Ellis, Breann          South Lake HS               ND                 
 --   817 Hunter, Lauren         Orangewood C                ND                 
 --   982 Williams, Elena        Freedom HS (                ND                 
 --   820 Graham, Tasha          Osceola HS (                ND                 
 --   747 Harvey, Asia           City of Life               DNF                 
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7 (4 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) West Orange HS              40        2) Ransom Everglades School   29   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                21.50     4) Boone HS                   14   
    5) Mount Dora Christian Acade  11        6) Olympia HS                  8   
    6) Heritage High School         8        8) Lake Highland Prep HS       5   
    8) Auburndale HS                5       10) George Jenkins HS           3.50
   11) Oak Bay                      3       12) University HS               2.50
   13) Tavares HS                   2       13) Langley                     2   
   15) Winter Park HS               1       16) Liberty High School         0.50