BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   572 Harper, Devron         Heritage Hig             1.93m   10            
  2   886 Ingram, Antraveous     Liberty High School      1.88m    8            
  3   892 Dames, Quincy          Olympia HS              J1.88m    6            
  4   394 Dixon, Malik           Lake Highlan             1.78m    5            
  5   361 Montgomery, Devunt     Osceola HS (             1.73m    4            
  6   871 Upshaw, Ahmad          Heritage Hig            J1.73m    3            
  7   894 Green, Kameron         Osceola HS (            J1.73m    2            
  8   485 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (            J1.73m    1            
  9   887 Thompson, Alexande     Liberty High School      1.68m                 
 10   375 Chou, Aaron            Blair Academy           J1.68m                 
 11   876 Anderson, Tyler        Lake Minneola HS        J1.68m                 
 12   878 Vega, Luis             Lake Minneola HS        J1.68m                 
 13   870 Hutch, Jamar           Heritage Hig             1.63m                 
 13   885 Augustin, Richmael     Liberty High School      1.63m                 
 13   877 Crite, Elijah          Lake Minneola HS         1.63m                 
 13   429 Von Maxey, Taylor      Tavares HS               1.63m                 
 17   791 Tucker, Ryan           Langley                 J1.63m                 
 18   356 Akinwotu, Jacob        Olympia HS               1.58m                 
 --   351 Bell, Elijah           Mount Dora C                NH                 
 --   603 Wheeler, Michael       Mount Dora C                NH                 
 --   336 Eliscar, Carld         Freedom HS (                NH                 
 --   569 James, Keonn           Harmony HS                  NH                 
 --   859 Postel, Jah'nye        Faith Christ                NH                 
 --   861 Class, Emiliano        Freedom HS (                NH                 
 --   880 Bartlett, Matthew      Langley                     NH                 
 --   693 Kinkead, Jude          Montverde Academy           NH                 
 --   588 Cruz, Bryan            Lake Nona HS                NH                 
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10 (5 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      32        2) Liberty High School        30.50
    3) Heritage High School        26.50     4) Lake Highland Prep HS      16   
    4) Olympia HS                  16        6) Auburndale HS              13   
    6) Mount Dora Christian Acade  13        8) Germantown Academy          9.50
    9) Lake Nona HS                 8        9) West Orange HS              8   
   11) Harmony HS                   7       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
   13) Montverde Academy            5.50    14) Langley                     3   
   15) Trinity Catholic HS          1