BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         9:59.31   2  10         
     1) 711 Beljour, Virginie           2) 614 Davidson, Sadae                  
     3) 712 Harris, Niyah               4) 325 Phillips, Amaya                  
  2 Tavares HS  'A'                                    10:03.26   2   8         
     1) 114 Montalvo, Adriana           2) 116 Vance, Rocio                     
     3) 115 Schwab, Savannah            4) 1576 Montalvo, Cassandra             
  3 Montverde Academy  'A'                             10:07.42   2   6         
     1) 468 Brauman, Jayci              2) 691 Buddendorf, Lauren               
     3) 61 Cardwell, Kendyl             4) 62 Henne, Lily                       
  4 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                      10:17.70   2   5         
     1) 98 Irigoyen, Claire             2) 714 Pryor, Caroline                  
     3) 715 Tacher, Hannah              4) 1219 Tolon, Zoe                      
  5 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                         10:29.11   1   4         
     1) 37 Gallagher, Julia             2) 38 Halpin, Allison                   
     3) 515 Rourk, Katelyn              4) 675 Small, Juliet                    
  6 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                  10:43.69   2   3         
     1) 77 Louis, Ashley                2) 1026 Bent, Omelia                    
     3) 412 Saintine, Mysaul            4) 534 Higgs, Ashley                    
  7 Harmony HS  'A'                                    10:53.12   1   2         
     1) 1474 Barahona, Carla            2) 29 Bolen, Vanessa                    
     3) 566 Guerrero, Paula             4) 30 Hicks, Allison                    
  8 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                          10:57.31   1   1         
     1) 655 Ferrentino, Grace           2) 656 Frank, Lauren                    
     3) 17 Grohowski, Marra             4) 657 Joseph, Ruth                     
  9 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                  11:00.30   1             
     1) 684 Blaine, Abigail             2) 1497 Negron, Kylie                   
     3) 685 Prieto, Arianna             4) 50 Reece, Sabrina                    
 10 George Jenkins HS  'A'                             11:11.47   2             
     1) 564 Ferguson, Melissa           2) 1464 Gonzalez, Juanita               
     3) 25 Rodriquez, Gabriella         4) 449 Fay, Haley                       
 11 Blair Academy  'A'                                 11:29.36   2             
     1) 646 Peacock, Katie              2) 447 Saxton, Soura                    
     3) 645 Helck, Sabrina              4) 1455 Sigety, Elise                   
 12 Auburndale HS  'A'                                 11:37.45   1             
     1) 3 Guerrero, Hannia              2) 549 Johnson, Riniya                  
     3) 1442 Jordan, Deniasha           4) 1443 Joseph, Febie-Anna              
 13 St. Francis Catholic HS  'A'                       11:49.97   1             
     1) 491 Muir, Ellie                 2) 110 Crescioni, Serena                
     3) 722 Green, Lane                 4) 720 Bautista, Jovana                 
 14 Mount Dora Christian Academy (  'A'                13:00.14   1             
     1) 67 Cawthon, Arianna             2) 695 Daniel, Kailey                   
     3) 68 Horsford, Allison            4) 69 Horton, MacKenzie                 
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13 (7 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades School    46.25     2) West Orange HS             40   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                24.50     4) Winter Park HS             22   
    5) George Jenkins HS           16.50     6) Olympia HS                 16   
    7) Montverde Academy           15        8) Boone HS                   14   
    9) Mount Dora Christian Acade  11       10) Tavares HS                 10   
   10) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      10       12) Lake Highland Prep HS       9   
   13) Heritage High School         8.25    14) Auburndale HS               7   
   15) Blair Academy                5       16) South Lake HS               4   
   17) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    18) Oak Bay                     3   
   19) University HS                2.50    20) Harmony HS                  2   
   20) Langley                      2       22) Freedom HS (Orlando)        1   
   23) Liberty High School          0.50    24) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25