BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   8:15.66   2  10         
     1) 79 Blanc, Wesley                2) 605 Cher-Enfant, Fanly               
     3) 235 Pierre, Wood                4) 536 Nkuitabong, Alexander            
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                                 8:15.73   2   8         
     1) 736 Cabrera, Arnaldo            2) 737 Lewis, Artis                     
     3) 133 Miller, Nicholas            4) 134 Ortiz, Onix                      
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         8:31.20   2   6         
     1) 894 Green, Kameron              2) 1543 Liggeri, Gabriel                
     3) 1544 Martinez, Luis             4) 96 Medero, Daniel                    
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                     8:36.98   2   5         
     1) 356 Akinwotu, Jacob             2) 970 Biro, Jack                       
     3) 709 Chionha, Bruno              4) 1539 Marberry, Will                  
  5 Oak Bay  'A'                                        8:39.87   2   4         
     1) 477 Boden, Jack                 2) 700 Cooper, Jack                     
     3) 73 Day, Findlay                 4) 701 Harrison, Malcolm                
  6 Tavares HS  'A'                                     8:40.93   2   3         
     1) 119 Collignan, Kenan            2) 1580 Paynter, Austin                 
     3) 492 Feezor, Tim                 4) 1582 Chandler, Clayton               
  7 Harmony HS  'A'                                     8:48.45   1   2         
     1) 1468 Sadek, Youssef             2) 1469 Draper, Jonathan                
     3) 667 Hernandez, Aaron            4) 33 Kelly, Gary                       
  8 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          9:00.65   1   1         
     1) 676 Addeo, Gavin                2) 458 Petro, Campbell                  
     3) 678 Phillips, Grayson           4) 1486 Small, Dylan                    
  9 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   9:08.11   2             
     1) 53 Castro, Roberto              2) 588 Cruz, Bryan                      
     3) 1501 Hanchi, Mateo              4) 54 Lowe, Archer                      
 10 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               9:17.74   2             
     1) 1490 Hidock, Aaron              2) 462 Moore, Daniel                    
     3) 48 Pautienus, David             4) 1493 Stagg, Hunter                   
 11 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 9:22.93   1             
     1) 1605 Fitzgerald, William        2) 1606 Ashe, Andrew                    
     3) 738 Freed, Sam                  4) 1608 Smith, Maurice                  
 12 Blair Academy  'A'                                  9:45.15   1             
     1) 649 Valle, Alec                 2) 647 Li, Richard                      
     3) 648 Riano, Aidan                4) 941 Tanakuthon, Bobby                
 13 Heritage High School  'A'                           9:48.01   2             
     1) 671 Jefferson, Darryl           2) 514 Lassiter, Tredarius              
     3) 35 Prioleau, Kyler              4) 573 Truitt III, Willie               
 14 Mount Dora Christian Academy (  'A'                 9:59.60   2             
     1) 476 Gibson, Nikolas             2) 1519 Hurley, Lawson                  
     3) 1520 Hurley, Logan              4) 1521 Musselwhite, Noah               
 15 University HS  'A'                                 10:38.33   1             
     1) 1588 Suarez no, Joshua no       2) 496 Gonzalez, Nicolas                
     3) 127 Acosta, Andrew              4) 731 Jimenez, Miguel                  
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14 (7 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      38        2) Liberty High School        30.50
    3) Olympia HS                  29        4) Heritage High School       26.50
    5) Harmony HS                  23        6) Lake Highland Prep HS      22   
    7) West Orange HS              16        8) Mount Dora Christian Acad  15   
    9) Auburndale HS               13       10) Oak Ridge HS               10   
   11) Germantown Academy           9.50    12) Lake Nona HS                8   
   13) Lake Minneola HS             6       13) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
   15) Montverde Academy            5.50    16) Oak Bay                     4   
   17) Langley                      3       17) Tavares HS                  3   
   17) City of Life Christian Aca   3       20) Trinity Catholic HS         1   
   20) George Jenkins HS            1