BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   323 Dillon, Kenya          Olympia HS               14.66   5  10         
  2   295 Morris, Cathrina       Auburndale HS            15.06   5   8         
  3   335 Ofokansi, Chidinma     West Orange HS           15.69   5   6         
  4   320 Johnson, Chantel       Oak Ridge HS             15.90   5   5         
  5   145 Jones, Madison         Blair Academy            16.43   4   4         
  6   310 Jones, Vanessa         Lake Minneola HS         16.76   5   3         
  7   327 Gutierrez, Anne        Ransom Everg             16.76   5   2         
  8   333 Dotson, Taryn          West Orange HS           17.15   5   1         
  9   325 Phillips, Amaya        Osceola HS (             17.44   4             
 10   302 Mason, Caroline        George Jenkins HS        17.66   4             
 11   304 Blanchard, Jessica     Harmony HS               17.99   4             
 12   314 Salmon, Britni-Lee     Liberty High School      18.19   4             
 13   299 Ramirez, Ashanti       City of Life             18.24   3             
 14   303 Pansler, Kari          George Jenkins HS        18.69   5             
 15   326 Walker, Dezha          Osceola HS (             18.72   4             
 16   311 Richardson, Lauren     Langley                  18.78   3             
 17   332 Vargas, Martina        Trinity Catholic HS      18.80   4             
 18   321 Joseph, Landy          Oak Ridge HS             19.13   3             
 19   307 King, Miracle          Heritage Hig             19.15   4             
 20   301 Gonzalez, Ashley       George Jenkins HS        19.24   2             
 20   329 Miller, Valerie        Tavares HS               19.24   2             
 22   296 Taylor, Annora         Auburndale HS            19.60   2             
 23   294 Donn, Renee            Auburndale HS            19.75   2             
 24   297 Baker, Natasha         Blair Academy            19.76   3             
 25   308 Walker, Malique        Heritage Hig             19.96   1             
 26   324 Houston-Glee, Iyan     Osceola HS (             20.00   2             
 27   312 Carmil, Leiphka        Liberty High School      20.01   3             
 28   322 Tookes, Iyanna         Oak Ridge HS             20.02   3             
 29   306 Clark, Elly            Harmony HS               20.08   2             
 30   305 Blanchard, Samanth     Harmony HS               20.29   2             
 31   313 Parkinson, Kayra       Liberty High School      20.82   2             
 32   319 Jordan, Evelyn         Oak Bay                  21.13   5             
 33   334 Mullings, Sasha        West Orange HS           21.48   1             
 34   331 Glorius, Beth Anne     Trinity Catholic HS      22.27   1             
 35   300 Cesar, Freden          Freedom HS (             22.76   1             
 36   316 Davis, Avery           Mount Dora C             24.14   1             
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15 (8 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades School    48.25     2) West Orange HS             47   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                29.50     4) Olympia HS                 26   
    5) Winter Park HS              22        6) George Jenkins HS          16.50
    7) Auburndale HS               15        7) Montverde Academy          15   
    9) Boone HS                    14       10) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
   11) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      10       11) Tavares HS                 10   
   13) Blair Academy                9       13) Lake Highland Prep HS       9   
   15) Heritage High School         8.25    16) South Lake HS               4   
   17) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    18) Oak Bay                     3   
   18) Lake Minneola HS             3       20) University HS               2.50
   21) Harmony HS                   2       21) Langley                     2   
   23) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       24) Liberty High School         0.50
   25) City of Life Christian Aca   0.25