BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   274 Lewis, Jordan          Trinity Catholic HS      14.76   4  10         
  2   341 Akindele, Azeez        Heritage Hig             14.92   4   8         
  3   349 Brown, Marion          Liberty High School      16.31   1   6         
  4   365 Robinson, Russell      West Orange HS           16.50   3   5         
  5   360 Brown, Quavon          Osceola HS (             16.66   4   4         
  6   362 William, Jeremiah      Osceola HS (             16.88   4   3         
  7   359 Judd, Spencer          Orangewood C             17.13   1   2         
  8   361 Montgomery, Devunt     Osceola HS (             17.18   3   1         
  9   164 Williams, JaKuan       Freedom HS (             17.22   4             
 10   350 Hunt, Niles            Liberty High School      17.25   4             
 11   337 Budhai, Krishan        Harmony HS               17.26   3             
 12   348 Arnoux, Justin         Liberty High School      17.36   3             
 13   339 Zorio, Sabastian       Harmony HS               17.51   3             
 13   346 Craver, Andrew         Langley                  17.51   3             
 15   364 Mowatt, Joshua         University HS            18.00   3             
 16   357 Hurst, Micah           Olympia HS               18.21   4             
 17   368 Vasquez, Fidel         Winter Park HS           18.69   2             
 18   351 Bell, Elijah           Mount Dora C             18.82   2             
 19   353 Sanders, Kobe          Mount Dora C             18.91   2             
 20   352 Diaz, Xavin            Mount Dora C             19.21   2             
 21   338 Clark, Nathan          Harmony HS               19.22   2             
 22   354 Hatcher, Ryan          Oak Ridge HS             19.39   1             
 23   347 Hsu, Ed                Langley                  20.48   2             
 24   336 Eliscar, Carld         Freedom HS (             20.55   2             
 25   363 General, Isaac         Trinity Catholic HS      21.70   1             
 --   342 Gall, Jeff             Lake Highlan            X20.26   1             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16 (8 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      46        2) Liberty High School        36.50
    3) Heritage High School        34.50     4) Olympia HS                 29   
    5) Harmony HS                  23        6) Lake Highland Prep HS      22   
    7) West Orange HS              21        8) Mount Dora Christian Acad  15   
    9) Auburndale HS               13       10) Trinity Catholic HS        11   
   11) Oak Ridge HS                10       12) Germantown Academy          9.50
   13) Lake Nona HS                 8       14) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
   14) Lake Minneola HS             6       16) Montverde Academy           5.50
   17) Oak Bay                      4       18) Tavares HS                  3   
   18) City of Life Christian Aca   3       18) Langley                     3   
   21) Orangewood Christian         2       22) George Jenkins HS           1