BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   231 Joseph, Jasmyne        Oak Ridge HS             12.47   9  10         
  2   138 Burrows, Kyndell       Auburndale HS            12.56   9   8         
  3   236 Blake, Jade            Olympia HS               12.58   9   6         
  4   245 Gatlin, Talyssa        Osceola HS (             12.69   9   5         
  5   140 Nichols, Monae'        Auburndale HS            12.78   8   4         
  6   145 Jones, Madison         Blair Academy            12.85   9   3         
  7   167 Thompson, Chamere      George Jenkins HS        13.16   9   2         
  8   175 Boyd, Alexia           Heritage Hig             13.18   8   1         
  9   210 Jacobs, Alandi         Liberty High School      13.21   7             
 10   166 James, Jamaicia        George Jenkins HS        13.22   8             
 11   212 Mcclean, Khadijah      Liberty High School      13.27   8             
 12   224 Wilson, Courtney       Mount Dora C             13.28   7             
 13   247 Pickett, Nydaiyah      Osceola HS (             13.29   9             
 14   268 Lonsdale, Kacie        Tavares HS               13.30   8             
 15   267 Brown, Daqueisha       Tavares HS               13.39   7             
 16   165 Dmytryszyn, Victor     George Jenkins HS        13.41   7             
 17   266 Blue, Kearre           Tavares HS               13.48   8             
 18   176 Boyd, Katera           Heritage Hig             13.49   8             
 19   256 Russell, Jerria        South Lake HS            13.52   8             
 20   144 Blair, Veronica        Blair Academy            13.54   9             
 21   238 Padilla, Jacielle      Olympia HS               13.57   8             
 22   288 Devlin, Alexis         Winter Park HS           13.58   6             
 23   216 Dumas, Erin            Montverde Academy        13.61   6             
 24   277 King, Jolisa           University HS            13.65   7             
 25   211 Jacobs, Alani          Liberty High School      13.68   6             
 26   177 Douglas, Naomi         Heritage Hig             13.78   6             
 27   139 Elder, Jaeshiah        Auburndale HS            13.83   6             
 28   193 Lee, Sinai             Lake Minneola HS         13.87   6             
 29   273 James, Sydney          Trinity Catholic HS      13.88   7             
 30   182 Sorensen, Eden         Lake Highlan             13.90   6             
 31   278 Mays, Shariah          University HS            13.95   7             
 32   252 Zaidenberg, Daniel     Ransom Everg             13.96   6             
 33   246 King, Beyonce          Osceola HS (             13.97   5             
 34   161 Reid, Bryanna          Freedom HS (             13.99   6             
 35   146 Myrie, Tiara           Blair Academy            14.00   7             
 36   279 Nitzachon, Daniell     University HS            14.02   5             
 37   230 Geather, Jazmin        Oak Ridge HS             14.03   5             
 38   183 Strobel, Valarie       Lake Highlan             14.25   4             
 39   218 Hiers, Brianna         Montverde Academy        14.27   5             
 40   205 Keys, Jessica          Langley                  14.28   4             
 41   232 Noel, Fredina          Oak Ridge HS             14.41   5             
 42   262 Robinson, Rodesha      St. Francis              14.55   3             
 43   206 Kohli, Naina           Langley                  14.56   3             
 44   172 Pierce, Kyara          Harmony HS               14.60   3             
 45   282 Artisan, Sheintah      West Orange HS           14.60   3             
 46   271 Delprete, Rozina       Trinity Catholic HS      14.61   4             
 47   289 Nunez, Madelyn         Winter Park HS           14.64   5             
 48   283 Hill, Angelique        West Orange HS           14.67   1             
 49   272 Harper, Hailey         Trinity Catholic HS      14.70   1             
 50   228 Fenton, Olivia         Oak Bay                  14.73   4             
 51   254 Fant, Dorothy          South Lake HS            14.81   3             
 52   217 Forbes, Jaida          Montverde Academy        14.92   3             
 53   255 Gushleff, Jessica      South Lake HS            14.92   4             
 54   260 Hastings, Abby         St. Francis              15.01   3             
 55   199 Baptiste, Ashanti      Lake Nona HS             15.07   3             
 56   181 Lazarus, Camille       Lake Highlan             15.11   4             
 57   222 Allen, Casey           Mount Dora C             15.17   4             
 58   160 McCoy, Jada            Freedom HS (             15.20   2             
 59   153 Quintero, Lindsey      Faith Christ             15.25   2             
 60   195 Torres, Amanda         Lake Minneola HS         15.26   2             
 61   159 Gordan, Keisha         Freedom HS (             15.35   2             
 62   284 Maldonado, Victori     West Orange HS           15.63   1             
 63   150 Wolliver, Lia          Covenant Chr             16.12   2             
 64   194 Onugha, Nellie         Lake Minneola HS         16.46   2             
 65   261 Lang, Makenna          St. Francis              16.94   1             
 66   154 Rodriguez, Leanne      Faith Christ             17.20   2             
 67   151 Zauner, Anna           Covenant Chr             17.94   2             
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17 (9 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades School    48.25     2) West Orange HS             47   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                39.50     4) Olympia HS                 32   
    5) Auburndale HS               27        6) Winter Park HS             22   
    7) George Jenkins HS           18.50     8) Montverde Academy          15   
    8) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      15       10) Boone HS                   14   
   11) Blair Academy               12       12) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
   13) Tavares HS                  10       14) Heritage High School        9.25
   15) Lake Highland Prep HS        9       16) South Lake HS               4   
   17) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    18) Oak Bay                     3   
   18) Lake Minneola HS             3       20) University HS               2.50
   21) Harmony HS                   2       21) Langley                     2   
   23) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       24) Liberty High School         0.50
   25) City of Life Christian Aca   0.25