BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   143 Smart, Chauncy         Auburndale HS            10.81   9  10         
  2   250 Davidson, Malcolm      Osceola HS (             11.01   9   8         
  3   178 Cook, Anthony          Heritage Hig             11.06   9   6         
  4   253 Armstrong, O'Jhont     Ransom Everg             11.17   9   5         
  5   274 Lewis, Jordan          Trinity Catholic HS      11.19   8   4         
  6   168 Ancar, Nehemiah        George Jenkins HS        11.24   9   3         
  7   169 Hall, Didiah           George Jenkins HS        11.31   8   2         
  8   220 Lewis, Kydiana         Montverde Academy        11.35   8   1         
  9   229 Gatensby, Liam         Oak Bay                  11.38   9             
 10   215 Naules, Timon          Liberty High School      11.39   9             
 11   281 Tanael, Tristan        University HS            11.41   8             
 12   179 Hart, Ethan            Heritage Hig             11.43   8             
 13   233 Barnes, Fredric        Oak Ridge HS             11.46   9             
 14   209 White, Daniel          Langley                  11.47   8             
 15   180 Howard, Malik          Heritage Hig             11.47   8             
 16   213 Berry, Rocci           Liberty High School      11.52   7             
 17   184 Deese, Nick            Lake Highlan             11.56   8             
 18   248 Baker, Deshawn         Osceola HS (             11.59   6             
 19   142 Saintimond, Dens       Auburndale HS            11.60   7             
 20   147 Ayhan, Ekrem           Blair Academy            11.65   1             
 21   293 Tirado, Jadon          Winter Park HS           11.65   7             
 22   291 Sydney, Kyle           Winter Park HS           11.66   7             
 23   235 Pierre, Wood           Oak Ridge HS             11.68   6             
 23   226 Conway, Chris          Mount Dora C             11.68   4             
 23   162 Charlton, Jarad        Freedom HS (             11.68   7             
 26   258 Davila, Brendan        South Lake HS            11.73   6             
 27   173 Hachey, Lukas          Harmony HS               11.73   7             
 28   240 Marshall, Joshua       Olympia HS               11.73   6             
 29   214 Fanfan, Stephane       Liberty High School      11.77   7             
 30   280 Fields, Terrence       University HS            11.77   1             
 31   207 Crumes, Alex           Langley                  11.78   7             
 32   249 Bodre, Elliot          Osceola HS (             11.79   6             
 33   192 Vaziri, Riza           Lake Mary Prep           11.79   5             
 34   164 Williams, JaKuan       Freedom HS (             11.89   4             
 35   219 Griffin, Yohane        Montverde Academy        11.89   6             
 36   286 Rogers, Tyler          West Orange HS           11.90   6             
 37   197 Harrison, Phillind     Lake Minneola HS         11.93   5             
 38   171 Capone, Michael        Germantown Academy       11.95   6             
 39   198 Porterfield, Trevh     Lake Minneola HS         11.95   7             
 40   257 Breitenfield, Zach     South Lake HS            11.96   3             
 41   202 Charles, Ervin         Lake Nona HS             12.02   4             
 42   275 Mayo, Devin            Trinity Catholic HS      12.09   5             
 43   292 Tirado, ian            Winter Park HS           12.12   4             
 44   204 Howard, Kobe           Lake Nona HS             12.14   5             
 45   285 Jerelds, Joshua        West Orange HS           12.18   5             
 46   157 Prado, Lemuel          Faith Christ             12.19   4             
 47   227 Moser, Lance           Mount Dora C             12.24   4             
 48   149 Roberts, Jalen         Blair Academy            12.25   1             
 49   174 Hickey, Lane           Harmony HS               12.32   5             
 50   276 Rivers, Robert         Trinity Catholic HS      12.37   5             
 51   208 Kirkpatrick, Ryan      Langley                  12.37   4             
 52   265 Lucas, Joe             St. Francis              12.44   3             
 53   163 Pinzon, Steven         Freedom HS (             12.45   6             
 54   221 Sarr, Djibril          Montverde Academy        12.56   3             
 55   225 Allen, Tyler           Mount Dora C             12.57   3             
 56   148 Kent, Daiden           Blair Academy            12.65   1             
 57   242 Aponte, Andrew         Orangewood C             12.77   3             
 58   259 Douglas, Terrance      South Lake HS            13.05   2             
 59   185 Lay, William           Lake Highlan             13.10   2             
 60   243 Sandroni, Dante        Orangewood C             13.25   2             
 61   158 Wade, Noah             Faith Christ             13.26   2             
 62   287 Willis, Dillon         West Orange HS           13.28   1             
 63   270 Mancilla, Leonardo     Tavares HS               13.28   3             
 64   263 Freeman, Erick         St. Francis              13.32   2             
 65   196 Bell, Kahlil           Lake Minneola HS         13.34   3             
 66   264 Garcia, Brandon        St. Francis              13.50   2             
 67   170 Alhadad, Shahab        Germantown Academy       13.54   4             
 68   156 Guo, Aaron             Faith Christ             13.54   1             
 69   269 Linton, Tyler          Tavares HS               14.15   2             
 70   152 Stusse, Nicholas       Covenant Chr             14.80   2             
 71   244 Simpson, Kaden         Orangewood C             15.27   1             
 72   186 Mediratta, Arav        Lake Highlan             15.31   2             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18 (9 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      54        2) Heritage High School       40.50
    3) Liberty High School         36.50     4) Olympia HS                 29   
    5) Auburndale HS               23        5) Harmony HS                 23   
    7) Lake Highland Prep HS       22        8) West Orange HS             21   
    9) Mount Dora Christian Acade  15        9) Trinity Catholic HS        15   
   11) Oak Ridge HS                10       12) Germantown Academy          9.50
   13) Lake Nona HS                 8       14) Montverde Academy           6.50
   15) George Jenkins HS            6       15) Lake Minneola HS            6   
   15) Freedom HS (Orlando)         6       18) Ransom Everglades School    5   
   19) Oak Bay                      4       20) Tavares HS                  3   
   20) City of Life Christian Aca   3       20) Langley                     3   
   23) Orangewood Christian         2