BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Auburndale HS  'A'                                    48.83   3  10         
     1) 1035 Boone, Lanaija             2) 138 Burrows, Kyndell                 
     3) 549 Johnson, Riniya             4) 370 Lattimore, Essence               
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           50.16   3   8         
     1) 245 Gatlin, Talyssa             2) 418 Johnson, Alliann                 
     3) 247 Pickett, Nydaiyah           4) 419 Ray, Jaeda                       
  3 Heritage High School  'A'                             50.24   3   6         
     1) 175 Boyd, Alexia                2) 176 Boyd, Katera                     
     3) 177 Douglas, Naomi              4) 571 Seay, Glory                      
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                              50.39   2   5         
     1) 1149 Edwourd, Emilie            2) 210 Jacobs, Alandi                   
     3) 211 Jacobs, Alani               4) 883 James, Lynettra                  
  5 Tavares HS  'A'                                       50.92   3   4         
     1) 1233 Andre, Tyreana             2) 929 Kimpel, Jasmine                  
     3) 267 Brown, Daqueisha            4) 266 Blue, Kearre                     
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                                51.02   3   3         
     1) 165 Dmytryszyn, Victoria        2) 385 Thompson, Tamara                 
     3) 902 Ortiz Parra, Denise         4) 167 Thompson, Chamere                
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                     51.10   3   2         
     1) 232 Noel, Fredina               2) 890 Eutsey, Paquisha                 
     3) 1026 Bent, Omelia               4) 534 Higgs, Ashley                    
  8 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   52.45   3   1         
     1) 288 Devlin, Alexis              2) 440 Barlow, Alexis                   
     3) 289 Nunez, Madelyn              4) 290 Patrick, Jasmeen                 
  9 Harmony HS  'A'                                       53.54   2             
     1) 762 Barber, Brooke              2) 306 Clark, Elly                      
     3) 904 Herman, Shaye               4) 905 Munns, Madeline                  
 10 Mount Dora Christian Academy (  'A'                   54.37   1             
     1) 222 Allen, Casey                2) 531 Brock, Chase                     
     3) 316 Davis, Avery                4) 799 Hiteshew, Madison                
 11 Langley  'A'                                          54.65   2             
     1) 404 Hao, Kelsie                 2) 790 Cain, Hallie                     
     3) 206 Kohli, Naina                4) 311 Richardson, Lauren               
 12 Oak Bay  'A'                                          54.91   1             
     1) 319 Jordan, Evelyn              2) 228 Fenton, Olivia                   
     3) 916 Ames, Ally                  4) 411 Charlesworth, Hannah             
 13 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                             55.90   2             
     1) 159 Gordan, Keisha              2) 382 Green, Bryah                     
     3) 160 McCoy, Jada                 4) 161 Reid, Bryanna                    
 14 West Orange HS  'A'                                   57.16   2             
     1) 282 Artisan, Sheintah           2) 1258 Bell, Shauna                    
     3) 1259 Cochrane, Courtney         4) 283 Hill, Angelique                  
 15 St. Francis Catholic HS  'A'                          59.28   1             
     1) 1227 Gerhold, Payton            2) 426 Byrne, Olivia                    
     3) 260 Hastings, Abby              4) 262 Robinson, Rodesha                
 -- Lake Minneola HS  'A'                                    DQ   2             
     1) 1113 Banks, Tyra                2) 1114 Borrero, Diana                  
     3) 193 Lee, Sinai                  4) 1116 Wright, Samahra                 
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19 (10 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades School    48.25     2) West Orange HS             47   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                41.50     4) Auburndale HS              37   
    5) Olympia HS                  32        6) Winter Park HS             23   
    6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      23        8) George Jenkins HS          21.50
    9) Heritage High School        15.25    10) Montverde Academy          15   
   11) Boone HS                    14       11) Tavares HS                 14   
   13) Blair Academy               12       14) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
   15) Lake Highland Prep HS        9       16) Liberty High School         5.50
   17) South Lake HS                4       18) Trinity Catholic HS         3.25
   19) Oak Bay                      3       19) Lake Minneola HS            3   
   21) University HS                2.50    22) Harmony HS                  2   
   22) Langley                      2       24) Freedom HS (Orlando)        1   
   25) City of Life Christian Aca   0.25