BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/27/2017 - 9:12 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                                 45.40    2            
     1) Anderson, Tyler                 2) Carrillo, Richard                    
     3) Grant, D'Mitri                  4) Porterfield, Trevhon                 
  2 Harmony HS  'A'                                       45.74    1            
     1) Gunn, Elijah                    2) Moore, Mason                         
     3) Hickey, Lane                    4) Grimes, Joshua                       
  3 Germantown Academy  'A'                               46.15                 
     1) Alhadad, Shahab                 2) Koch, Tommy                          
     3) Lamb, Kevin                     4) Abinusawa, Olatide                   
  4 Mount Dora Christian Academy (  'A'                   46.44                 
     1) Allen, Tyler                    2) Conway, Chris                        
     3) Curtis, Michael                 4) Moser, Lance                         
  5 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                             46.80                 
     1) Pinzon, Steven                  2) Joseph, Peter                        
     3) Williams, JaKuan                4) Eliscar, Carld                       
  6 Langley  'A'                                          47.20                 
     1) Crumes, Alex                    2) Hundley, Thomas                      
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ryan               4) White, Daniel                        
  7 Montverde Academy  'A'                                51.28                 
     1) Baptiste, Weston                2) Blaschka, Jett                       
     3) Griffin, Yohane                 4) Koat, Christian                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Heritage High School  'A'                             43.00   10            
     1) Adeleke, Adeolu                 2) Akindele, Azeez                      
     3) Cook, Anthony                   4) Fountain, Derrion                    
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           43.17    8            
     1) Bell, Roger                     2) Harris, Jaylon                       
     3) Hernandez, Moses                4) Hilaire, Alijah                      
  3 University HS  'A'                                    43.53    6            
     1) Fields, Terrence                2) Uzodinma, Amechi                     
     3) Tanael, Tristan                 4) Galang, Kyle                         
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                              43.69    5            
     1) Augustin, Richmael              2) Berry, Rocci                         
     3) Fanfan, Stephane                4) Naules, Timon                        
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   44.12    4            
     1) Bertran, Sage                   2) Emerson, Gabriel                     
     3) Hill, Elijah                    4) Tirado, Jadon                        
  6 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                              45.32    3            
     1) Mayo, Devin                     2) Brewton, Tony                        
     3) Rivers, Robert                  4) Lewis, Jordan                        
 -- Auburndale HS  'A'                                      DNF                 
     1) Etienne, Isaac                  2) Joshway, cameron                     
     3) Saint Imond, Dens               4) Saintimond, Dens                     
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Heritage High School  'A'                             43.00   2  10         
     1) Adeleke, Adeolu                 2) Akindele, Azeez                      
     3) Cook, Anthony                   4) Fountain, Derrion                    
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           43.17   2   8         
     1) Bell, Roger                     2) Harris, Jaylon                       
     3) Hernandez, Moses                4) Hilaire, Alijah                      
  3 University HS  'A'                                    43.53   2   6         
     1) Fields, Terrence                2) Uzodinma, Amechi                     
     3) Tanael, Tristan                 4) Galang, Kyle                         
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                              43.69   2   5         
     1) Augustin, Richmael              2) Berry, Rocci                         
     3) Fanfan, Stephane                4) Naules, Timon                        
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   44.12   2   4         
     1) Bertran, Sage                   2) Emerson, Gabriel                     
     3) Hill, Elijah                    4) Tirado, Jadon                        
  6 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                              45.32   2   3         
     1) Mayo, Devin                     2) Brewton, Tony                        
     3) Rivers, Robert                  4) Lewis, Jordan                        
  7 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                                 45.40   1   2         
     1) Anderson, Tyler                 2) Carrillo, Richard                    
     3) Grant, D'Mitri                  4) Porterfield, Trevhon                 
  8 Harmony HS  'A'                                       45.74   1   1         
     1) Gunn, Elijah                    2) Moore, Mason                         
     3) Hickey, Lane                    4) Grimes, Joshua                       
  9 Germantown Academy  'A'                               46.15   1             
     1) Alhadad, Shahab                 2) Koch, Tommy                          
     3) Lamb, Kevin                     4) Abinusawa, Olatide                   
 10 Mount Dora Christian Academy (  'A'                   46.44   1             
     1) Allen, Tyler                    2) Conway, Chris                        
     3) Curtis, Michael                 4) Moser, Lance                         
 11 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                             46.80   1             
     1) Pinzon, Steven                  2) Joseph, Peter                        
     3) Williams, JaKuan                4) Eliscar, Carld                       
 12 Langley  'A'                                          47.20   1             
     1) Crumes, Alex                    2) Hundley, Thomas                      
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ryan               4) White, Daniel                        
 13 Montverde Academy  'A'                                51.28   1             
     1) Baptiste, Weston                2) Blaschka, Jett                       
     3) Griffin, Yohane                 4) Koat, Christian                      
 -- Auburndale HS  'A'                                      DNF   2             
     1) Etienne, Isaac                  2) Joshway, cameron                     
     3) Saint Imond, Dens               4) Saintimond, Dens                     
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20 (10 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      62        2) Heritage High School       50.50
    3) Liberty High School         41.50     4) Olympia HS                 29   
    5) Harmony HS                  24        6) Auburndale HS              23   
    7) Lake Highland Prep HS       22        8) West Orange HS             21   
    9) Trinity Catholic HS         18       10) Mount Dora Christian Acad  15   
   11) Oak Ridge HS                10       12) Germantown Academy          9.50
   13) Lake Nona HS                 8       13) Lake Minneola HS            8   
   15) Montverde Academy            6.50    16) George Jenkins HS           6   
   16) University HS                6       16) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
   19) Ransom Everglades School     5       20) Winter Park HS              4   
   20) Oak Bay                      4       22) Langley                     3   
   22) Tavares HS                   3       22) City of Life Christian Ac   3   
   25) Orangewood Christian         2