BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   413 Whitted, Nya'h         Oak Ridge HS             25.36   9  10         
  2   138 Burrows, Kyndell       Auburndale HS            25.56   9   8         
  3   236 Blake, Jade            Olympia HS               25.78   9   6         
  4   320 Johnson, Chantel       Oak Ridge HS             25.90   9   5         
  5   418 Johnson, Alliann       Osceola HS (             26.04   9   4         
  6   423 Folston, Jatana        Ransom Everg             26.26   9   3         
  7   175 Boyd, Alexia           Heritage Hig             26.55   8   2         
  8   441 Cain, Kennedy          Winter Park HS           26.69   7   1         
  9   412 Saintine, Mysaul       Oak Ridge HS             26.82   5             
 10   388 Sweeting, Mataya       Harmony HS               26.86   9             
 11   210 Jacobs, Alandi         Liberty High School      26.96   8             
 12   268 Lonsdale, Kacie        Tavares HS               26.98   8             
 13   212 Mcclean, Khadijah      Liberty High School      27.08   7             
 14   436 Davis, Xyla            West Orange HS           27.32   8             
 15   165 Dmytryszyn, Victor     George Jenkins HS        27.39   8             
 16   211 Jacobs, Alani          Liberty High School      27.40   6             
 17   167 Thompson, Chamere      George Jenkins HS        27.48   8             
 18   401 Gill, Xiomara          Lake Nona HS             27.59   7             
 19   273 James, Sydney          Trinity Catholic HS      27.62   9             
 20   277 King, Jolisa           University HS            27.68   6             
 21   392 Wilson, Jordan         Heritage Hig             27.71   6             
 22   440 Barlow, Alexis         Winter Park HS           27.72   6             
 23   144 Blair, Veronica        Blair Academy            27.86   8             
 24   385 Thompson, Tamara       George Jenkins HS        27.90   8             
 25   391 Kidd, Jameela          Heritage Hig             27.96   7             
 26   404 Hao, Kelsie            Langley                  28.11   6             
 27   182 Sorensen, Eden         Lake Highlan             28.14   6             
 28   238 Padilla, Jacielle      Olympia HS               28.18   6             
 29   224 Wilson, Courtney       Mount Dora C             28.21   7             
 30   422 Ayuso, Marina          Ransom Everg             28.31   7             
 31   279 Nitzachon, Daniell     University HS            28.34   5             
 32   411 Charlesworth, Hann     Oak Bay                  28.86   5             
 33   424 Leach, Brandi          South Lake HS            28.98   7             
 34   420 Wright, Shanaiyah      Osceola HS (             29.04   7             
 35   442 Seidel, Catherine      Winter Park HS           29.06   5             
 36   428 Covarrubias, Brian     Tavares HS               29.16   2             
 37   438 Smith, Ravonna         West Orange HS           29.45   5             
 38   161 Reid, Bryanna          Freedom HS (             29.54   3             
 39   419 Ray, Jaeda             Osceola HS (             29.65   6             
 40   430 Pelski, Peyton         Trinity Catholic HS      29.84   5             
 41   255 Gushleff, Jessica      South Lake HS            30.16   4             
 42   397 Garvin, Tatianna       Lake Minneola HS         30.48   3             
 43   183 Strobel, Valarie       Lake Highlan             30.51   4             
 44   206 Kohli, Naina           Langley                  30.58   4             
 45   272 Harper, Hailey         Trinity Catholic HS      30.88   4             
 46   160 McCoy, Jada            Freedom HS (             31.10   3             
 47   172 Pierce, Kyara          Harmony HS               31.14   3             
 48   398 Sydney, Maya           Lake Minneola HS         31.15   3             
 49   408 Owusu-Agyemang, Gr     Montverde Academy        31.33   1             
 50   262 Robinson, Rodesha      St. Francis              31.36   2             
 51   382 Green, Bryah           Freedom HS (             31.52   3             
 52   396 Drake, Amanda          Lake Minneola HS         31.70   2             
 53   402 Pope, Ashlynn          Lake Nona HS             32.25   3             
 54   260 Hastings, Abby         St. Francis              32.51   3             
 55   427 Cerna, Tiffany         Tavares HS               33.03   1             
 56   407 Barrows, Andrea        Montverde Academy        33.09   1             
 57   406 Banala, Sirindi        Montverde Academy        33.48   2             
 58   370 Lattimore, Essence     Auburndale HS            34.34   2             
 59   426 Byrne, Olivia          St. Francis              35.22   2             
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21 (11 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge HS                56.50     2) Ransom Everglades School   51.25
    3) West Orange HS              47        4) Auburndale HS              45   
    5) Olympia HS                  38        6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     27   
    7) Winter Park HS              24        8) George Jenkins HS          21.50
    9) Heritage High School        17.25    10) Montverde Academy          15   
   11) Boone HS                    14       11) Tavares HS                 14   
   13) Blair Academy               12       14) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
   15) Lake Highland Prep HS        9       16) Liberty High School         5.50
   17) South Lake HS                4       18) Trinity Catholic HS         3.25
   19) Oak Bay                      3       19) Lake Minneola HS            3   
   21) University HS                2.50    22) Harmony HS                  2   
   22) Langley                      2       24) Freedom HS (Orlando)        1   
   25) City of Life Christian Aca   0.25