BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   143 Smart, Chauncy         Auburndale HS            22.42  10  10         
  2   253 Armstrong, O'Jhont     Ransom Everg             22.64  10   8         
  3   168 Ancar, Nehemiah        George Jenkins HS        22.69  10   6         
  4   178 Cook, Anthony          Heritage Hig             22.96  10   5         
  5   229 Gatensby, Liam         Oak Bay                  22.98   9   4         
  6   435 Powell, Jon            University HS            23.01   9   3         
  7   213 Berry, Rocci           Liberty High School      23.14  10   2         
  8   433 Galang, Kyle           University HS            23.17   9   1         
  9   162 Charlton, Jarad        Freedom HS (             23.22   9             
 10   293 Tirado, Jadon          Winter Park HS           23.23  10             
 11   250 Davidson, Malcolm      Osceola HS (             23.24  10             
 12   215 Naules, Timon          Liberty High School      23.42   9             
 13   286 Rogers, Tyler          West Orange HS           23.61   8             
 14   393 Cannon, Michael        Heritage Hig             23.63   9             
 15   184 Deese, Nick            Lake Highlan             23.67   8             
 16   444 Hill, Elijah           Winter Park HS           23.68   7             
 17   274 Lewis, Jordan          Trinity Catholic HS      23.72   4             
 18   371 Joshway, cameron       Auburndale HS            23.78   8             
 19   214 Fanfan, Stephane       Liberty High School      23.79   8             
 20   179 Hart, Ethan            Heritage Hig             23.81   9             
 21   240 Marshall, Joshua       Olympia HS               23.97   7             
 22   248 Baker, Deshawn         Osceola HS (             24.09   7             
 23   198 Porterfield, Trevh     Lake Minneola HS         24.15   8             
 24   171 Capone, Michael        Germantown Academy       24.15   8             
 25   275 Mayo, Devin            Trinity Catholic HS      24.17   7             
 26   233 Barnes, Fredric        Oak Ridge HS             24.31  10             
 27   439 Colon, Joshua          West Orange HS           24.38   6             
 28   389 Grimes, Joshua         Harmony HS               24.40   7             
 29   434 Keys, Brandon          University HS            24.48   1             
 30   204 Howard, Kobe           Lake Nona HS             24.52   6             
 31   192 Vaziri, Riza           Lake Mary Prep           24.53   6             
 32   202 Charles, Ervin         Lake Nona HS             24.54   5             
 33   209 White, Daniel          Langley                  24.55  10             
 34   390 Hall, Joshua           Harmony HS               24.57   5             
 35   421 Knox, Lemar            Osceola HS (             24.68   7             
 36   387 Takei, Austin          Germantown Academy       24.71   7             
 37   285 Jerelds, Joshua        West Orange HS           24.72   5             
 38   174 Hickey, Lane           Harmony HS               24.73   5             
 39   394 Dixon, Malik           Lake Highlan             24.90   6             
 40   400 Morant, Haldwin        Lake Minneola HS         24.95   4             
 41   149 Roberts, Jalen         Blair Academy            24.96   2             
 42   208 Kirkpatrick, Ryan      Langley                  25.03   5             
 43   376 Wedholm, Harley        Blair Academy            25.16   5             
 44   257 Breitenfield, Zach     South Lake HS            25.63   1             
 45   265 Lucas, Joe             St. Francis              25.72   4             
 46   372 Williams, Shemar       Auburndale HS            25.74   4             
 47   380 Laboy, Caleb           Covenant Chr             25.76   2             
 48   225 Allen, Tyler           Mount Dora C             25.88   2             
 49   405 Hundley, Thomas        Langley                  25.89   6             
 50   395 Walton, Josh           Lake Highlan             25.99   2             
 51   425 St.Jean, Ralph         South Lake HS            26.20   2             
 52   263 Freeman, Erick         St. Francis              26.70   3             
 53   270 Mancilla, Leonardo     Tavares HS               26.81   4             
 54   383 Alemar, Juan           Freedom HS (             27.13   3             
 55   386 Koch, Tommy            Germantown Academy       27.14   4             
 56   410 Wood, Mitch            Mount Dora C             27.28   3             
 57   259 Douglas, Terrance      South Lake HS            27.40   2             
 58   409 Chebali, Adam          Montverde Academy        27.61   3             
 59   399 Dekle, Max             Lake Minneola HS         27.84   3             
 60   264 Garcia, Brandon        St. Francis              28.19   3             
 61   244 Simpson, Kaden         Orangewood C             33.32   3             
 62   152 Stusse, Nicholas       Covenant Chr             33.72   1             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22 (11 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      62        2) Heritage High School       55.50
    3) Liberty High School         43.50     4) Auburndale HS              33   
    5) Olympia HS                  29        6) Harmony HS                 23   
    7) Lake Highland Prep HS       22        8) West Orange HS             21   
    9) Trinity Catholic HS         18       10) Mount Dora Christian Acad  15   
   11) Ransom Everglades School    13       12) George Jenkins HS          12   
   13) University HS               10       13) Oak Ridge HS               10   
   15) Germantown Academy           9.50    16) Lake Nona HS                9   
   17) Lake Minneola HS             8       17) Oak Bay                     8   
   19) Montverde Academy            6.50    20) Freedom HS (Orlando)        6   
   21) Winter Park HS               4       22) City of Life Christian Ac   3   
   22) Langley                      3       22) Tavares HS                  3   
   25) Orangewood Christian         2