BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   115 Schwab, Savannah       Tavares HS             5:19.30   3  10         
  2    62 Henne, Lily            Montverde Academy      5:19.87   3   8         
  3    29 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS             5:25.83   3   6         
  4    26 Goldstein, Isabell     Germantown Academy     5:27.60   3   5         
  5    99 Ruan, Beatriz          Ransom Everg           5:29.41   3   4         
  6    63 Meers, Nicole          Montverde Academy      5:33.45   3   3         
  7    97 Garcia Moreno, Fer     Ransom Everg           5:36.69   3   2         
  8   126 Tran, Sarah            University HS          5:38.40   3   1         
  9    98 Irigoyen, Claire       Ransom Everg           5:46.46   3             
 10    61 Cardwell, Kendyl       Montverde Academy      5:50.54   3             
 11    30 Hicks, Allison         Harmony HS             5:52.11   3             
 12    78 Pynas, Samela          Oak Ridge HS           5:54.70   3             
 13   114 Montalvo, Adriana      Tavares HS             5:56.21   3             
 14   121 Vassou, Nadia          Trinity Catholic HS    6:01.07   3             
 15    19 Smith, Taylor          Freedom HS (           6:02.17   3             
 16    93 Vernet-Stephenson,     Osceola HS (           6:03.55   2             
 17    77 Louis, Ashley          Oak Ridge HS           6:09.69   3             
 18    23 Lizbeth Gonza, Jua     George Jenkins HS      6:13.32   3             
 19   116 Vance, Rocio           Tavares HS             6:16.49   2             
 20    12 Dalziel, Emma          Covenant Chr           6:21.22   2             
 21    67 Cawthon, Arianna       Mount Dora C           6:21.89   2             
 22    68 Horsford, Allison      Mount Dora C           6:24.61   2             
 23   130 Freeman, Jessica       West Orange HS         6:29.05   2             
 24    31 Santiago, Andrea       Harmony HS             6:29.25   1             
 25    57 Lewiston, Abbigail     Liberty High School    6:31.08   2             
 26    18 Leeling, Caroline      Freedom HS (           6:32.08   1             
 27    84 Gelman, Samantha       Olympia HS             6:34.11   2             
 28    76 Jean-Baptiste, Bri     Oak Ridge HS           6:37.98   2             
 29    36 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan           6:42.34   2             
 30    89 Buwalda, Rachel        Orangewood C           6:42.64   1             
 31    83 Flament, Alice         Olympia HS             6:44.87   2             
 32   131 Mal, Kathy             West Orange HS         6:47.99   2             
 33    45 Schroer, Hannah        Lake Minneola HS       6:48.63   3             
 34    50 Reece, Sabrina         Lake Nona HS           6:50.09   2             
 35    17 Grohowski, Marra       Freedom HS (           7:01.79   1             
 36     3 Guerrero, Hannia       Auburndale HS          7:05.23   2             
 37    69 Horton, MacKenzie      Mount Dora C           7:06.54   1             
 38   108 Boehlein, Jamie        St. Francis            7:11.34   1             
 39   125 Caceres, Victoria      University HS          7:11.83   1             
 40    24 Maguire, Caitlin       George Jenkins HS      7:14.08   2             
 41   102 Clapper, Carly         South Lake HS          7:17.11   1             
 42   109 Boehlein, Jess         St. Francis            7:18.33   1             
 43    44 Banker, Londyn         Lake Minneola HS       7:29.01   1             
 44    46 Smith, Brielle         Lake Minneola HS       7:32.67   1             
 45    38 Halpin, Allison        Lake Highlan           7:33.15   2             
 46     1 Burkett, Jenna         Auburndale HS          7:39.93   1             
 47     2 Fetter, Caitlyn        Auburndale HS          8:14.66   1             
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25 (12 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades School    57.25     2) Oak Ridge HS               56.50
    3) West Orange HS              47        4) Auburndale HS              45   
    5) Olympia HS                  38        6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     27   
    7) Montverde Academy           26        8) Tavares HS                 24   
    8) Winter Park HS              24       10) George Jenkins HS          21.50
   11) Heritage High School        17.25    12) Boone HS                   14   
   13) Blair Academy               12       14) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
   15) Lake Highland Prep HS        9       16) Harmony HS                  8   
   17) Liberty High School          5.50    18) Germantown Academy          5   
   19) South Lake HS                4       20) University HS               3.50
   21) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    22) Oak Bay                     3   
   22) Lake Minneola HS             3       24) Langley                     2   
   25) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       26) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25