BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   101 Wenrich, Guillermo     Ransom Everg           4:29.87   4  10         
  2    22 Ortiz, Dillon          Freedom HS (           4:30.14   4   8         
  3    53 Castro, Roberto        Lake Nona HS           4:32.87   4   6         
  4    75 Robertson, Joe         Oak Bay                4:39.31   4   5         
  5   118 Brown, Dalton          Tavares HS             4:41.28   4   4         
  6   133 Miller, Nicholas       West Orange HS         4:41.54   4   3         
  7    70 Curtis, Mitchell       Mount Dora C           4:42.38   4   2         
  8   100 Cusack, James          Ransom Everg           4:43.74   4   1         
  9    66 Valiquette, Ryder      Montverde Academy      4:44.38   4             
 10   137 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS         4:45.13   4             
 11   134 Ortiz, Onix            West Orange HS         4:45.25   4             
 12    34 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony HS             4:45.90   4             
 13    71 Pruim, Jackson         Mount Dora C           4:46.14   4             
 14     8 Quinlivan, Nichola     Blair Academy          4:48.16   3             
 15    20 Bravini, Jose          Freedom HS (           4:49.50   3             
 16    33 Kelly, Gary            Harmony HS             4:50.26   3             
 17    49 Quintana, Liam         Lake Minneola HS       4:51.85   3             
 18    39 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan           4:52.60   4             
 19   132 Ellenback, Noah        West Orange HS         4:52.68   3             
 20    48 Pautienus, David       Lake Minneola HS       4:54.24   3             
 21    64 Cortes, Ian            Montverde Academy      4:56.07   3             
 22   105 Croy, Alexander        South Lake HS          4:57.54   3             
 23     4 Burkett, James         Auburndale HS          4:57.68   3             
 24    32 Ayala, Jerdary         Harmony HS             4:57.79   2             
 25    73 Day, Findlay           Oak Bay                4:58.85   4             
 26    87 Leongomez, Mark        Olympia HS             4:59.85   2             
 27    15 Harbour, Lucas         Covenant Chr           5:01.23   4             
 28    72 Valente, Tom           Mount Dora C           5:01.98   3             
 29   119 Collignan, Kenan       Tavares HS             5:02.10   2             
 30   117 Ambrose, Daniel        Tavares HS             5:02.11   4             
 31   113 Scott, Ben             St. Francis            5:03.14   2             
 32   112 Sarabia, Roberto       St. Francis            5:03.16   2             
 33    86 Jafri, Ahmed           Olympia HS             5:05.00   2             
 34    58 Ramirez, Christian     Liberty High School    5:06.00   2             
 35   122 Jimenez, Andre         Trinity Catholic HS    5:06.11   3             
 36    41 Phillips, Jai          Lake Highlan           5:07.17   3             
 37    95 Cruz, Emmanuel         Osceola HS (           5:08.65   2             
 38    96 Medero, Daniel         Osceola HS (           5:09.53   2             
 39   127 Acosta, Andrew         University HS          5:10.15   3             
 40   136 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park HS         5:10.51   4             
 41    56 Choi, David            Langley                5:10.60   3             
 42    55 Wittmayer, Jack        Lake Nona HS           5:11.83   3             
 43    54 Lowe, Archer           Lake Nona HS           5:14.42   2             
 44   129 Camacho, Jovanny       University HS          5:14.73   2             
 45    14 Gorey, Trenton         Covenant Chr           5:15.52   2             
 46    74 Hodgins, Dexter        Oak Bay                5:17.54   3             
 47    40 Jacobs, Isaac          Lake Highlan           5:19.26   4             
 48    94 Ayala, Adrian          Osceola HS (           5:19.90   2             
 49    21 Gonzalez, Stephen      Freedom HS (           5:21.32   2             
 50    11 Ramirez, Jayson        City of Life           5:22.44   1             
 51    80 Noel, Jimano           Oak Ridge HS           5:24.15   1             
 52    65 Murphy, Quinn          Montverde Academy      5:25.71   2             
 53    47 Faryga, Max            Lake Minneola HS       5:29.23   1             
 54   128 Afanador, Nicolas      University HS          5:30.60   1             
 55    35 Prioleau, Kyler        Heritage Hig           5:32.93   1             
 56    59 Rivera, Michael        Liberty High School    5:36.12   1             
 57     7 Liuzza, Carmen         Blair Academy          5:37.86   1             
 58    90 Hoke, Ethan            Orangewood C           5:38.23   1             
 59   106 Kitchens, Brandon      South Lake HS          5:48.51   1             
 60    16 Chen, Jackie           Faith Christ           5:53.26   1             
 61    13 Fisher, Garrett        Covenant Chr           5:54.12   1             
 62   107 Ochoa, Israel          South Lake HS          6:05.23   1             
 63    91 Robinson, Dylan        Orangewood C           6:18.26   1             
 64     6 Melendez, Jose         Auburndale HS          6:41.96   1             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26 (12 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      62        2) Heritage High School       55.50
    3) Liberty High School         43.50     4) Auburndale HS              33   
    5) Olympia HS                  29        6) West Orange HS             24   
    6) Ransom Everglades School    24        8) Harmony HS                 23   
    9) Lake Highland Prep HS       22       10) Trinity Catholic HS        18   
   11) Mount Dora Christian Acade  17       12) Lake Nona HS               15   
   13) Freedom HS (Orlando)        14       14) Oak Bay                    13   
   15) George Jenkins HS           12       16) Oak Ridge HS               10   
   16) University HS               10       18) Germantown Academy          9.50
   19) Lake Minneola HS             8       20) Tavares HS                  7   
   21) Montverde Academy            6.50    22) Winter Park HS              4   
   23) City of Life Christian Aca   3       23) Langley                     3   
   25) Orangewood Christian         2