BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   614 Davidson, Sadae        Osceola HS (             56.96   1  10         
  2   413 Whitted, Nya'h         Oak Ridge HS             57.20   1   8         
  3   231 Joseph, Jasmyne        Oak Ridge HS             57.41   1   6         
  4   423 Folston, Jatana        Ransom Everg             57.52   1   5         
  5   607 Beckwith, Ukeyvia      Olympia HS               58.92   1   4         
  6   581 Gordon, Winnieka       Lake Minneola HS         59.94   2   3         
  7   412 Saintine, Mysaul       Oak Ridge HS             59.97   2   2         
  8   639 Mitchell, Rikiya       West Orange HS         1:00.29   1   1         
  9   166 James, Jamaicia        George Jenkins HS      1:00.30   1             
 10   570 Jackson, Brooke        Heritage Hig           1:00.47   2             
 11   609 Clark, Sharneicia      Olympia HS             1:00.66   1             
 12   512 Solomon, Mya           Heritage Hig           1:00.98   3             
 13   587 Vitols, Samantha       Lake Nona HS           1:01.39   2             
 14   401 Gill, Xiomara          Lake Nona HS           1:02.11   2             
 15   637 Auguste, Yvonika       West Orange HS         1:02.42   3             
 16   326 Walker, Dezha          Osceola HS (           1:02.57   3             
 17   218 Hiers, Brianna         Montverde Academy      1:02.86   3             
 18   564 Ferguson, Melissa      George Jenkins HS      1:03.07   3             
 19   618 Gold, Maia             Ransom Everg           1:03.35   3             
 20   593 Washington, Queen      Liberty High School    1:03.47   2             
 21   571 Seay, Glory            Heritage Hig           1:03.72   2             
 22   628 Fitzpatrick, Annie     Trinity Catholic HS    1:03.86   3             
 23   424 Leach, Brandi          South Lake HS          1:04.12   4             
 24   299 Ramirez, Ashanti       City of Life           1:04.28   4             
 25   638 Berk, Sabrina          West Orange HS         1:04.73   3             
 26   428 Covarrubias, Brian     Tavares HS             1:04.76   4             
 27   580 Banks, Jordyn          Lake Minneola HS       1:05.47   5             
 28   442 Seidel, Catherine      Winter Park HS         1:05.54   5             
 29   634 Ojeda, Dejah           University HS          1:05.66   3             
 30   554 King, N'Dia            Faith Christ           1:06.03   4             
 31   549 Johnson, Riniya        Auburndale HS          1:06.42   1             
 32   447 Saxton, Soura          Blair Academy          1:06.65   4             
 33   582 Ramos, Joseline        Lake Minneola HS       1:06.98   4             
 34   565 Jones, Tyera           George Jenkins HS      1:07.00   4             
 35   615 Williams, Jamica       Osceola HS (           1:08.45   4             
 36   555 Seipler, Sierra        Faith Christ           1:08.88   5             
 37   598 Murphy, Emma           Montverde Academy      1:09.02   5             
 38   591 Morales, Tiana         Liberty High School    1:09.14   6             
 39   432 Demps, Briana          University HS          1:10.43   6             
 40   566 Guerrero, Paula        Harmony HS             1:10.85   7             
 41   624 Hernandez, Breanna     Tavares HS             1:10.93   6             
 42   256 Russell, Jerria        South Lake HS          1:11.24   8             
 43   592 Thompson, Gabriell     Liberty High School    1:12.17   5             
 44    67 Cawthon, Arianna       Mount Dora C           1:12.27   8             
 45   633 Green, Sh'marra        University HS          1:12.42   8             
 46   629 Fore, Elise            Trinity Catholic HS    1:12.79   8             
 47   630 Stockwell, Savanna     Trinity Catholic HS    1:13.27   5             
 48   567 Shirah, Rachel         Harmony HS             1:14.67   8             
 49   153 Quintero, Lindsey      Faith Christ           1:14.72   7             
 50   150 Wolliver, Lia          Covenant Chr           1:16.09   7             
 51   643 Rhoades, Yesenia       Winter Park HS         1:16.41   6             
 52   625 Maya, Jennifer         Tavares HS             1:17.45   7             
 53   377 Forde, Aaliyah         City of Life           1:18.46   7             
 54   559 Fontilus, Elicia       Freedom HS (           1:18.52   7             
 55   597 Greene, Aisha          Montverde Academy      1:19.85   6             
 56   378 Wheeler, Abbi          City of Life           1:21.55   6             
 57   575 Libow, Isabel          Lake Highlan           1:24.38   7             
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27 (13 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge HS                72.50     2) Ransom Everglades School   62.25
    3) West Orange HS              48        4) Auburndale HS              45   
    5) Olympia HS                  42        6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     37   
    7) Montverde Academy           26        8) Tavares HS                 24   
    8) Winter Park HS              24       10) George Jenkins HS          21.50
   11) Heritage High School        17.25    12) Boone HS                   14   
   13) Blair Academy               12       14) Mount Dora Christian Acad  11   
   15) Lake Highland Prep HS        9       16) Harmony HS                  8   
   17) Lake Minneola HS             6       18) Liberty High School         5.50
   19) Germantown Academy           5       20) South Lake HS               4   
   21) University HS                3.50    22) Trinity Catholic HS         3.25
   23) Oak Bay                      3       24) Langley                     2   
   25) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       26) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25