BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   590 Rodriguez, Xavier      Lake Nona HS             50.31   1  10         
  2   147 Ayhan, Ekrem           Blair Academy            50.43   1   8         
  3   341 Akindele, Azeez        Heritage Hig             50.46   1   6         
  4   616 Bridgemohan, Trey      Osceola HS (             51.33   3   5         
  5   606 Modeste, Joshua        Oak Ridge HS             51.71   2   4         
  6   583 Carrillo, Richard      Lake Minneola HS         51.89   2   3         
  7   249 Bodre, Elliot          Osceola HS (             52.52   2   2         
  8   389 Grimes, Joshua         Harmony HS               52.63   4   1         
  9   431 Stewart, Isaiah        Trinity Catholic HS      52.75   5             
 10   642 Young, Branden         West Orange HS           52.76   4             
 11   617 Moore, Kameron         Osceola HS (             52.78   1             
 12   444 Hill, Elijah           Winter Park HS           52.82   2             
 13   594 Jacobs, Kiave          Liberty High School      53.15   4             
 14   568 Dinzey, Ahmeen         Harmony HS               53.37   3             
 15   578 Zhou, Francisco        Lake Highlan             53.56   5             
 16   641 Preddie, RayJay        West Orange HS           54.02   2             
 17   576 Lucas, Elijah          Lake Highlan             54.04   3             
 18   605 Cher-Enfant, Fanly     Oak Ridge HS             54.11   3             
 19   635 Kelly, Jontavious      University HS            54.21   5             
 20   563 Joseph, James          Freedom HS (             54.28   3             
 21   573 Truitt III, Willie     Heritage Hig             54.42   4             
 22   434 Keys, Brandon          University HS            54.60   9             
 23   599 Baptiste, Weston       Montverde Academy        54.64   4             
 24   168 Ancar, Nehemiah        George Jenkins HS        54.83   3             
 25   610 Jackson, Corey         Olympia HS               54.87   5             
 26   562 Filsaime, Keysean      Freedom HS (             55.33   5             
 27   358 Ottey, Rio             Olympia HS               55.67   1             
 28   556 Batista, Daniel        Faith Christ             55.82   7             
 29   569 James, Keonn           Harmony HS               56.55   5             
 30   604 Sorley, Liam           Oak Bay                  56.76   3             
 31   601 Sells, Brandon         Montverde Academy        56.76   5             
 32   577 Miller, Peter          Lake Highlan             56.90   6             
 33   596 Morten, Maurice        Liberty High School      57.03   7             
 34   257 Breitenfield, Zach     South Lake HS            57.34   5             
 35   588 Cruz, Bryan            Lake Nona HS             57.41   3             
 36   380 Laboy, Caleb           Covenant Chr             57.56   6             
 37   603 Wheeler, Michael       Mount Dora C             57.64   8             
 38   595 Marion, Elonte         Liberty High School      58.21   6             
 39   632 Wesley, Robert         Trinity Catholic HS      58.74   7             
 40   551 Ortiz, Fernando        Auburndale HS            58.78   6             
 41   372 Williams, Shemar       Auburndale HS            58.92   5             
 42   265 Lucas, Joe             St. Francis              59.08   9             
 43   386 Koch, Tommy            Germantown Academy       59.30   7             
 44   626 Dennis, Andrew         Tavares HS               59.69   6             
 45   627 Tachick, Ammen         Tavares HS             1:00.06   7             
 46   622 Miller, Tiki           South Lake HS          1:00.15   7             
 47   227 Moser, Lance           Mount Dora C           1:00.38   7             
 48   621 Breitenfield, Chri     South Lake HS          1:00.56   6             
 49   557 Ryan, Tyler            Faith Christ           1:01.44   9             
 50   410 Wood, Mitch            Mount Dora C           1:03.70   8             
 51   613 Snyder, Colin          Orangewood C           1:03.91   8             
 52   623 Owen, John             St. Francis            1:07.49   8             
 53   553 Wheeler, Joseph        City of Life           1:08.60   8             
 54   561 Alphonse, Abrarame     Freedom HS (           1:10.77   8             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28 (13 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      69        2) Heritage High School       61.50
    3) Liberty High School         43.50     4) Auburndale HS              33   
    5) Olympia HS                  29        6) Lake Nona HS               25   
    7) Ransom Everglades School    24        7) Harmony HS                 24   
    7) West Orange HS              24       10) Lake Highland Prep HS      22   
   11) Trinity Catholic HS         18       12) Mount Dora Christian Acad  17   
   13) Oak Ridge HS                14       13) Freedom HS (Orlando)       14   
   15) Oak Bay                     13       16) George Jenkins HS          12   
   17) Lake Minneola HS            11       18) University HS              10   
   19) Germantown Academy           9.50    20) Blair Academy               8   
   21) Tavares HS                   7       22) Montverde Academy           6.50
   23) Winter Park HS               4       24) City of Life Christian Ac   3   
   24) Langley                      3       26) Orangewood Christian        2