BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   535 Myers, Marquasha       Oak Ridge HS             45.00   1  10         
  2   295 Morris, Cathrina       Auburndale HS            46.32   1   8         
  3   325 Phillips, Amaya        Osceola HS (             47.19   1   6         
  4   547 Ugarte, Amaya          West Orange HS           47.77   1   5         
  5   542 Kirk, Jacqueline       Ransom Everg             48.29   1   4         
  6   310 Jones, Vanessa         Lake Minneola HS         49.01   1   3         
  7   531 Brock, Chase           Mount Dora C             50.30   3   2         
  8   307 King, Miracle          Heritage Hig             51.09   2   1         
  9   311 Richardson, Lauren     Langley                  51.40   2             
 10   299 Ramirez, Ashanti       City of Life             51.49   1             
 11   302 Mason, Caroline        George Jenkins HS        51.49   4             
 12   534 Higgs, Ashley          Oak Ridge HS             51.83   3             
 13   303 Pansler, Kari          George Jenkins HS        52.35   1             
 14   334 Mullings, Sasha        West Orange HS           52.37   4             
 15   304 Blanchard, Jessica     Harmony HS               52.52   2             
 16   539 Gibson, Lateeya        Osceola HS (             52.62   2             
 17   526 Martino, Chelsee       Lake Nona HS             53.42   2             
 18   322 Tookes, Iyanna         Oak Ridge HS             53.65   4             
 19   544 Whitaker, Kaycie       Tavares HS               53.97   4             
 20   510 Barr, Heaven           George Jenkins HS        54.26   2             
 21   332 Vargas, Martina        Trinity Catholic HS      54.33   3             
 22   314 Salmon, Britni-Lee     Liberty High School      54.78   3             
 23   506 Christensen, Erica     City of Life             55.20   3             
 24   298 Waldo, Cleary          Blair Academy            55.25   5             
 25   296 Taylor, Annora         Auburndale HS            55.57   3             
 26   312 Carmil, Leiphka        Liberty High School      55.80   3             
 27   527 Towle, Stephanie       Lake Nona HS             56.01   3             
 28   540 Shirley, Naomi         Osceola HS (             56.41   4             
 29   520 Spells, Jahliya        Lake Minneola HS         56.95   5             
 30   316 Davis, Avery           Mount Dora C             57.36   4             
 31   515 Rourk, Katelyn         Lake Highlan             57.46   2             
 32   525 David, Jannay          Lake Nona HS             57.67   4             
 33   306 Clark, Elly            Harmony HS               58.28   5             
 34   294 Donn, Renee            Auburndale HS            58.79   3             
 35   313 Parkinson, Kayra       Liberty High School      59.72   4             
 36   305 Blanchard, Samanth     Harmony HS             1:02.88   4             
 37   300 Cesar, Freden          Freedom HS (           1:04.10   5             
 38   331 Glorius, Beth Anne     Trinity Catholic HS    1:06.04   5             
 39   537 Thomas, Shudayza       Olympia HS             1:06.64   2             
 40   521 Tucker, Arashary       Lake Minneola HS       1:08.12   6             
 41   543 Brewer, Abygael        Tavares HS             1:08.97   5             
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29 (14 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge HS                82.50     2) Ransom Everglades School   66.25
    3) Auburndale HS               53        3) West Orange HS             53   
    5) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      43        6) Olympia HS                 42   
    7) Montverde Academy           26        8) Tavares HS                 24   
    8) Winter Park HS              24       10) George Jenkins HS          21.50
   11) Heritage High School        18.25    12) Boone HS                   14   
   13) Mount Dora Christian Acade  13       14) Blair Academy              12   
   15) Lake Highland Prep HS        9       15) Lake Minneola HS            9   
   17) Harmony HS                   8       18) Liberty High School         5.50
   19) Germantown Academy           5       20) South Lake HS               4   
   21) University HS                3.50    22) Trinity Catholic HS         3.25
   23) Oak Bay                      3       24) Langley                     2   
   25) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       26) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25