BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 8:29 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Hall, Didiah                 George Jenkins HS        38.88   10            
  2 Robinson, Russell            West Orange HS           41.02    8            
  3 Nkuitabong, Alexander        Oak Ridge HS             42.22    6            
  4 Mowatt, Joshua               University HS            42.46    3            
  5 Vasquez, Fidel               Winter Park HS           42.85    2            
  6 Fountain, Derrion            Heritage Hig             45.60                 
  7 Brown, Quavon                Osceola HS (             46.13                 
  8 Emerson, Gabriel             Winter Park HS           46.33                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Bertran, Sage                Winter Park HS           42.26    5            
  2 Pierre, Markenzy             Liberty High School      42.32    4            
  3 Hunt, Niles                  Liberty High School      43.78                 
  4 Galang, Kyle                 University HS            43.87                 
  5 William, Jeremiah            Osceola HS (             44.19                 
  6 Stokes, Shyheim              Auburndale HS            44.81                 
  7 Curtis, Michael              Mount Dora C             45.73                 
  8 Craver, Andrew               Langley                  46.81                 
  9 Sees, Jacob                  Mount Dora C             51.59                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Lassiter, Tredarius          Heritage Hig             44.51                 
  2 Mayo, Devin                  Trinity Catholic HS      45.41                 
  3 Akinwotu, Jacob              Olympia HS               45.42                 
  4 Amadis, Gabriel              Osceola HS (             45.60                 
  5 Moore, Mason                 Harmony HS               45.63                 
  6 Clark, Nathan                Harmony HS               46.91                 
  7 Zorio, Sabastian             Harmony HS               46.96                 
  8 Diaz, Xavin                  Mount Dora C             47.02                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Nyarady, Samuel              Olympia HS               46.10                 
  2 Nguyen, Brandon              Lake Highlan             47.71                 
  3 Orelus, Sheneider            Oak Ridge HS             48.49                 
  4 Maldonado, Edgardo           Lake Nona HS             48.60                 
  5 Gall, Jeff                   Lake Highlan             49.06                 
  6 White, Quadry                Freedom HS (             49.78                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 General, Isaac               Trinity Catholic HS      48.48                 
  2 Miller, Bearett              Tavares HS               48.75                 
  3 Edwards, Miles               Lake Minneola HS         51.14                 
  4 Miller, Samuel               Lake Highlan             52.58                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Brown, Marion                Liberty High School      43.73    1            
  2 Judd, Spencer                Orangewood C             43.98                 
  3 Hatcher, Ryan                Oak Ridge HS             48.07                 
  4 Laboy, Yoshua                Covenant Chr             56.12                 
  5 Stusse, Nicholas             Covenant Chr           1:06.56                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hall, Didiah                 George Jenkins HS        38.88   1  10         
  2 Robinson, Russell            West Orange HS           41.02   1   8         
  3 Nkuitabong, Alexander        Oak Ridge HS             42.22   1   6         
  4 Bertran, Sage                Winter Park HS           42.26   2   5         
  5 Pierre, Markenzy             Liberty High School      42.32   2   4         
  6 Mowatt, Joshua               University HS            42.46   1   3         
  7 Vasquez, Fidel               Winter Park HS           42.85   1   2         
  8 Brown, Marion                Liberty High School      43.73   6   1         
  9 Hunt, Niles                  Liberty High School      43.78   2             
 10 Galang, Kyle                 University HS            43.87   2             
 11 Judd, Spencer                Orangewood C             43.98   6             
 12 William, Jeremiah            Osceola HS (             44.19   2             
 13 Lassiter, Tredarius          Heritage Hig             44.51   3             
 14 Stokes, Shyheim              Auburndale HS            44.81   2             
 15 Mayo, Devin                  Trinity Catholic HS      45.41   3             
 16 Akinwotu, Jacob              Olympia HS               45.42   3             
 17 Fountain, Derrion            Heritage Hig             45.60   1             
 18 Amadis, Gabriel              Osceola HS (             45.60   3             
 19 Moore, Mason                 Harmony HS               45.63   3             
 20 Curtis, Michael              Mount Dora C             45.73   2             
 21 Nyarady, Samuel              Olympia HS               46.10   4             
 22 Brown, Quavon                Osceola HS (             46.13   1             
 23 Emerson, Gabriel             Winter Park HS           46.33   1             
 24 Craver, Andrew               Langley                  46.81   2             
 25 Clark, Nathan                Harmony HS               46.91   3             
 26 Zorio, Sabastian             Harmony HS               46.96   3             
 27 Diaz, Xavin                  Mount Dora C             47.02   3             
 28 Nguyen, Brandon              Lake Highlan             47.71   4             
 29 Hatcher, Ryan                Oak Ridge HS             48.07   6             
 30 General, Isaac               Trinity Catholic HS      48.48   5             
 31 Orelus, Sheneider            Oak Ridge HS             48.49   4             
 32 Maldonado, Edgardo           Lake Nona HS             48.60   4             
 33 Miller, Bearett              Tavares HS               48.75   5             
 34 Gall, Jeff                   Lake Highlan             49.06   4             
 35 White, Quadry                Freedom HS (             49.78   4             
 36 Edwards, Miles               Lake Minneola HS         51.14   5             
 37 Sees, Jacob                  Mount Dora C             51.59   2             
 38 Miller, Samuel               Lake Highlan             52.58   5             
 39 Laboy, Yoshua                Covenant Chr             56.12   6             
 40 Stusse, Nicholas             Covenant Chr           1:06.56   6             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30 (14 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      69        2) Heritage High School       61.50
    3) Liberty High School         48.50     4) Auburndale HS              33   
    5) West Orange HS              32        6) Olympia HS                 29   
    7) Lake Nona HS                25        8) Ransom Everglades School   24   
    8) Harmony HS                  24       10) Lake Highland Prep HS      22   
   10) George Jenkins HS           22       12) Oak Ridge HS               20   
   13) Trinity Catholic HS         18       14) Mount Dora Christian Acad  17   
   15) Freedom HS (Orlando)        14       16) Oak Bay                    13   
   16) University HS               13       18) Winter Park HS             11   
   18) Lake Minneola HS            11       20) Germantown Academy          9.50
   21) Blair Academy                8       22) Tavares HS                  7   
   23) Montverde Academy            6.50    24) Langley                     3   
   24) City of Life Christian Aca   3       26) Orangewood Christian        2