BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   662 Goldstein, Abbe        Germantown Academy     2:15.54   1  10         
  2   698 Lyesina, Alisa         Oak Bay                2:23.52   1   8         
  3   674 Phillips, Kheli        Lake Highlan           2:24.59   1   6         
  4   706 Perez, Dianna          Olympia HS             2:25.04   1   5         
  5   564 Ferguson, Melissa      George Jenkins HS      2:26.15   1   4         
  6    29 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS             2:27.43   1   3         
  7   126 Tran, Sarah            University HS          2:29.85   1   2         
  8   712 Harris, Niyah          Osceola HS (           2:30.01   1   1         
  9   494 Badami, Samantha       University HS          2:30.26   1             
 10   675 Small, Juliet          Lake Highlan           2:31.55   2             
 11   711 Beljour, Virginie      Osceola HS (           2:32.84   1             
 12    30 Hicks, Allison         Harmony HS             2:33.14   2             
 13   570 Jackson, Brooke        Heritage Hig           2:33.73   1             
 14   670 White, Synia           Heritage Hig           2:33.89   1             
 15   115 Schwab, Savannah       Tavares HS             2:33.99   1             
 16   333 Dotson, Taryn          West Orange HS         2:35.12   2             
 17   697 Butler, Cara           Oak Bay                2:35.50   2             
 18    77 Louis, Ashley          Oak Ridge HS           2:36.99   2             
 19   691 Buddendorf, Lauren     Montverde Academy      2:37.08   2             
 20    93 Vernet-Stephenson,     Osceola HS (           2:39.99   2             
 21   655 Ferrentino, Grace      Freedom HS (           2:42.82   2             
 22   702 Michel, Bensdjadin     Oak Ridge HS           2:43.20   3             
 23   651 Durham, Kristina       Covenant Chr           2:44.30   3             
 24   722 Green, Lane            St. Francis            2:44.34   2             
 25   645 Helck, Sabrina         Blair Academy          2:45.64   3             
 26   612 Hamlin, Cassidy        Orangewood C           2:46.93   2             
 27   692 Kinkead, Tallulah      Montverde Academy      2:47.28   3             
 28   685 Prieto, Arianna        Lake Nona HS           2:49.32   2             
 29   688 Rebeiro, Jaeclyn       Liberty High School    2:49.77   3             
 30   718 Sanchez, Michelle      South Lake HS          2:50.15   2             
 31   684 Blaine, Abigail        Lake Nona HS           2:50.29   4             
 32    76 Jean-Baptiste, Bri     Oak Ridge HS           2:51.62   3             
 33   650 Ackley, Hunter         Covenant Chr           2:51.67   3             
 34   121 Vassou, Nadia          Trinity Catholic HS    2:52.04   2             
 35    57 Lewiston, Abbigail     Liberty High School    2:53.22   3             
 36   657 Joseph, Ruth           Freedom HS (           2:53.44   3             
 37   634 Ojeda, Dejah           University HS          2:54.37   3             
 38   629 Fore, Elise            Trinity Catholic HS    2:55.94   3             
 39   707 Steimer, Samantha      Olympia HS             2:57.07   2             
 40    68 Horsford, Allison      Mount Dora C           2:57.14   4             
 41   695 Daniel, Kailey         Mount Dora C           3:00.46   4             
 42   699 Mcmillan, Heather      Oak Bay                3:01.82   2             
 43   689 Spencer, Zione         Liberty High School    3:02.89   4             
 44   686 Valencia, Nadia        Lake Nona HS           3:03.95   4             
 45   721 Goldstein, Philine     St. Francis            3:07.44   4             
 46    46 Smith, Brielle         Lake Minneola HS       3:09.31   4             
 47   661 Gooding, Hallie        George Jenkins HS      3:13.84   4             
 48   446 Weitz, Felicia         Auburndale HS          3:16.30   4             
 49    44 Banker, Londyn         Lake Minneola HS       3:18.96   4             
 50     1 Burkett, Jenna         Auburndale HS          3:19.73   4             
 51     2 Fetter, Caitlyn        Auburndale HS          3:32.94   4             
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31 (15 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge HS                82.50     2) Ransom Everglades School   66.25
    3) Auburndale HS               53        3) West Orange HS             53   
    5) Olympia HS                  47        6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     44   
    7) Montverde Academy           26        8) George Jenkins HS          25.50
    9) Winter Park HS              24        9) Tavares HS                 24   
   11) Heritage High School        18.25    12) Lake Highland Prep HS      15   
   12) Germantown Academy          15       14) Boone HS                   14   
   15) Mount Dora Christian Acade  13       16) Blair Academy              12   
   17) Harmony HS                  11       17) Oak Bay                    11   
   19) Lake Minneola HS             9       20) Liberty High School         5.50
   20) University HS                5.50    22) South Lake HS               4   
   23) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    24) Langley                     2   
   25) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       26) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25