BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   658 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom HS (           1:54.25   1  10         
  2   118 Brown, Dalton          Tavares HS             1:59.59   1   8         
  3   590 Rodriguez, Xavier      Lake Nona HS           2:02.07   1   6         
  4   665 Ritz, Owen             Germantown Academy     2:02.42   1   5         
  5   737 Lewis, Artis           West Orange HS         2:03.06   1   4         
  6   703 Berne, Carl            Oak Ridge HS           2:03.32   1   3         
  7   673 Williams, Cameron      Heritage Hig           2:03.38   1   2         
  8   137 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS         2:03.51   1   1         
  9   700 Cooper, Jack           Oak Bay                2:03.54   1             
 10   671 Jefferson, Darryl      Heritage Hig           2:06.81   2             
 11   708 Brinker, Jeremy        Olympia HS             2:07.19   2             
 12   663 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Germantown Academy     2:07.25   1             
 13   738 Freed, Sam             Winter Park HS         2:07.42   2             
 14   716 Ruan, Antonio          Ransom Everg           2:07.79   2             
 15    71 Pruim, Jackson         Mount Dora C           2:09.25   1             
 16   666 Gaston, Tucker         Harmony HS             2:09.26   2             
 17   710 Jacques, Shmael        Olympia HS             2:09.26   1             
 18    70 Curtis, Mitchell       Mount Dora C           2:10.27   1             
 19   713 Ware, Brad             Osceola HS (           2:10.47   2             
 20   667 Hernandez, Aaron       Harmony HS             2:11.69   2             
 21    95 Cruz, Emmanuel         Osceola HS (           2:11.99   2             
 22   687 Williams, Kenneth      Lake Nona HS           2:13.19   2             
 23   709 Chionha, Bruno         Olympia HS             2:13.25   2             
 24   649 Valle, Alec            Blair Academy          2:13.53   4             
 25   676 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan           2:13.81   1             
 26   678 Phillips, Grayson      Lake Highlan           2:14.31   2             
 27   485 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (           2:14.47   2             
 28   731 Jimenez, Miguel        University HS          2:15.28   3             
 29   682 Castro, Stephen        Lake Minneola HS       2:15.52   2             
 30   660 Valle, Omar            Freedom HS (           2:17.79   2             
 31   736 Cabrera, Arnaldo       West Orange HS         2:18.25   2             
 32    56 Choi, David            Langley                2:18.42   3             
 33   677 Kenoyer, Ty            Lake Highlan           2:18.73   3             
 34   719 Basss, Shawn           South Lake HS          2:19.01   4             
 35   648 Riano, Aidan           Blair Academy          2:19.73   4             
 36     4 Burkett, James         Auburndale HS          2:19.77   3             
 37   285 Jerelds, Joshua        West Orange HS         2:20.00   2             
 38   732 Sparks, Cameron        University HS          2:20.49   3             
 39   690 Alvena, Iszairh        Liberty High School    2:21.88   3             
 40   681 Cammarano, Austin      Lake Minneola HS       2:22.38   3             
 41   668 Peake, Blake           Harmony HS             2:22.62   2             
 42   664 Ritz, Daniel           Germantown Academy     2:23.02   1             
 43   652 Holmes, Brandon        Faith Christ           2:23.18   3             
 44   728 Vance, Loal            Tavares HS             2:23.23   3             
 45   659 Pham, Nhan             Freedom HS (           2:23.73   3             
 46    59 Rivera, Michael        Liberty High School    2:23.92   3             
 47   122 Jimenez, Andre         Trinity Catholic HS    2:24.15   3             
 48    65 Murphy, Quinn          Montverde Academy      2:26.26   4             
 49   723 Hanson, Carter         St. Francis            2:26.31   4             
 50   683 Trevino, Darren        Lake Minneola HS       2:27.02   3             
 51   467 Reyes, Jonathan        Liberty High School    2:31.02   4             
 52   551 Ortiz, Fernando        Auburndale HS          2:31.41   3             
 53   724 Owen, Tyler            St. Francis            2:31.84   4             
 54    11 Ramirez, Jayson        City of Life           2:32.50   4             
 55   654 Wells, Jared           Faith Christ           2:35.10   4             
 56   694 Machinski, Tate        Montverde Academy      2:35.86   3             
 57   693 Kinkead, Jude          Montverde Academy      2:35.93   3             
 58   490 Rivas, Jose            South Lake HS          2:36.11   4             
 59   476 Gibson, Nikolas        Mount Dora C           2:36.37   2             
 60   725 Sarabia, Antonio       St. Francis            2:36.49   4             
 61   613 Snyder, Colin          Orangewood C           2:38.24   4             
 62   730 Clifford, Camp         Trinity Catholic HS    2:38.81   4             
 63   106 Kitchens, Brandon      South Lake HS          2:39.36   4             
 64   381 Laboy, Yoshua          Covenant Chr           2:45.36   4             
 65     5 Joseph, Alex           Auburndale HS          2:48.91   3             
 66   727 Hoag, Riley            Tavares HS             3:00.75   4             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32 (15 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      69        2) Heritage High School       63.50
    3) Liberty High School         48.50     4) West Orange HS             36   
    5) Auburndale HS               33        6) Lake Nona HS               31   
    7) Olympia HS                  29        8) Ransom Everglades School   24   
    8) Harmony HS                  24        8) Freedom HS (Orlando)       24   
   11) Oak Ridge HS                23       12) George Jenkins HS          22   
   12) Lake Highland Prep HS       22       14) Trinity Catholic HS        18   
   15) Mount Dora Christian Acade  17       16) Tavares HS                 15   
   17) Germantown Academy          14.50    18) Oak Bay                    13   
   18) University HS               13       20) Winter Park HS             12   
   21) Lake Minneola HS            11       22) Blair Academy               8   
   23) Montverde Academy            6.50    24) Langley                     3   
   24) City of Life Christian Aca   3       26) Orangewood Christian        2